September 2018 Results



SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP results - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk. - Judged by The Mane Show. 

THE SUPREME CHAMPION of the September 2018 show is  - 


Tia Hulse & Hettie


Hettie is a really lovely stamp of mare and at 26 years old she looks in pristine show condition.  Congratulations Tia, Hettie is an absolute credit to you.  I am thrilled to be able to crown you Supreme Champions of the September show.

prev next
  • Tia Hulse & Hettie

Everyday Dressage 


Class ED1 - Intro C 2016  - Sponsored by Trot Online www.trot-online.co.uk

 

1st - Linda Kerry & Freddie 65.22%

2nd - Michaela Petráková & Bente 63.91%

3rd - Kiera Broadhurst & Shimo 63.04%

4th - Ruby Dennett & Fidget 62.61%

5th - Alice Cooper & Merlyn 62.17%

6th - Liz Duke & Indi 61.30%

Emma Kendall & Lily 60.87%

Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 60%

Jennifer Radcliffe & Darcey 59.57%

Heidi Clifton & Merlin 57.4%


Class ED2 - Prelim 14  2016  -  sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger 71.54%

2nd - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 65%

3rd - Jennifer Radcliffe & Darcey 64.23%

4th - Dylan Bolter & Rio 60.38%


Class ED3 - Novice 30 2006 - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Martin Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 63.07%


Class ED4 - Elementary 42 2008 - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Kirsty Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 69.38%


Class ED5 - Prix Caprilli Intro 3/Standard 3 (you choose) - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk


1st - Kirsty Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 73.46%

2nd - Martin Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 71.5%

3rd - Linda Kerry & Freddie  68%

=4th - Kiera Boradhurst & Shimo 67%

=4th - Jennifer Radcliffe & Darcey 67%

5th - Ruby Dennett & Fidget 65%

6th - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 64%



Equestrian Showing Online


Arena One - Traditional Showing, Breeds & Types - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place 


Class 1 – Best Ridden Horse/Pony -  Sponsored by Equine Answers Premium Supplements www.equineanswers.co.uk.


1st - Tia Hulse & Wispa - a really stunning horse with such presence. 

2nd - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo - fantastic allrounder 

3rd - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael 

4th - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger 

5th - Kirsten Groener & Accito 

6th - Sarah Oliver & Millie 

7th - Steph Farrar & Sebastian 

8th - Annie Bishop & Ellexa 

Special - Nicole Arnold & O'Mally



Class 2 - Best In Hand Horse/Pony - Sponsored by The Horsebox Company    www.thehorseboxcompany.co.uk


1st - Tia Hulse and Wispa

2nd - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie

3rd - Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet

4th - Carolyn Wildgoose & Darkskies Midnight Silhouette

5th - Tia Hulse and Hettie

6th - Laurie LaMontagne & Oatie

7th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

8th - Penny o'Connor & Jack

Special - Hilary Minshall & Holly May



Class 3 - Best Veteran age 15 + - Sponsored by Hoggy, a mechanical horse with personality.


1st - Katie Lloyd & Sealord 

2nd - Ange Donaldson & Buzz 

3rd - Tia Hulse & Hettie 

4th - Annie Bishop & Ellexa 

5th - Lily Forest & Louise 

6th - Emma Reader & Molly 

7th - Darcie Abernethy & Harvey 

8th - Nicole Arnold & O'Mally 

Special - Jade Duncan & Whizzy

Special - Katie Keighley & Indiana Storm

Special - Stephanie Kidner & Demi



Class 4 - Youngstock - Sponsored by The Ripley Collection www.theripleycollection.co.uk.


1st - Denise Hewitt & Highpoint Ruby

2nd - Dawn Heath & Izzy

3rd - Charlotte Temple & Disney

4th - Heather Owens & Karachi's Mad Max

5th - Nina Lee & Weitse

6th - Kimberly Chapman & Landsend Marius

7th - Victoria Scally & Sunday Morning Surprise

8th - Jennifer Bennette & Liberty's Pepper Dust


Class 5 – Junior Handler –  Sponsored & judged by Asti Equestrian www.asti-equestrian.co.uk.


1st - Vic Whalley & ponies 

2nd - Hannah Hobin & Elmbrook Lady Margaret 

3rd - Evie Stirland & Barbara 

4th - Reece Wright & Grindles Zebastian 

5th - Lily Forest & Louise 

6th - Daya Houghton 

7th - Emily Hebdon & Timothy 

8th - Ange Donaldson & Buzz 

Special - Elliott Owen & Lacey



Class 6 - Senior Handler (16 +) – Sponsored & Judged by Nibbleze www.nibbleze.net


1st - Penny o'Connor & Adrian, Jack and Merlin 

2nd - Dawn Heath 

3rd - Emma Reader & Molly 

4th - Kirsten Groener & Sabine 

5th - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby 

6th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May 

7th - Emma Powell & Teddy 

8th - Heidi Clifton and Merlin



Class 7 - Heinz 57 (Part Breeds) - Sponsored by JEMS Traditional Gypsy Cobs


1st - Mandy Lester & Missy This collage immediately caught my eye. Beautifully presented, well done.
2nd - Dawn Heath & Izzy Beautiful colour of horse and I love the action shot.
3rd - Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified Another lovely collage showing the horse off so well.
4th - Denise Hewitt & Highpoint Ruby Sublime colour and Ruby is in such lovely condition.
5th - Emma Powell & Teddy A very eye catching stamp of a cob.
6th - Denise Hewitt & Woodcock Pirate Another lovely collage showing a traditional cob off to best advantage.
7th - Annie Bishop & Ellexa What a multi talented horse
8th - Sarah Oliver & Millie Looks like you have a lot of fun with Millie


Class 8 - Dressage Divas


1st - Hollie Hitter and Careto Fm

2nd  - Hannah Cornford & Squeak

3rd - Nicole Binnie & Lacey

4th - Kayleigh Ferreira & RH Silver Sunrise

5th - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael

6th - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

7th - Becky Webb & Bonnie B

8th - Georgina Muller & Bambi



Class 9 - Jumping Stars


1st - Carolyn Wildgoose & Prince

2nd - Alice Cooper & Merlyn

3rd - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger

4th - Tia Hulse & Crunchie

5th - Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet

6th - Alex Forest & Desert Express

7th - Natasha Turner & Norstar

8th - Fiona Bott & Changing Gears

Special - Steph Farrar & Sebastian



Class 10 - Showing Stars


1st - Tia Hulse and Hettie 2

2nd - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

3rd - Tia Hulse and Wispa

4th - Emma Reader & Molly

5th - Hollie Hitter and Careto Fm

6th - Stephanie Haines & Mountain Fire

7th - Hannah Cornford & Basil

8th - Reece Wright & Grindles Zebastian

Special - Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet

Special - Tia Hulse and Crunchie



Class 11 - Combined Training


1st - Tia Hulse & Wispa 

2nd - Laura Bosworth & Rolleston Artist 

3rd - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger 

4th - Tia Hulse & Abby 

5th - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 

6th - Annie Bishop & Ellexa 

7th - Lucy Ashburner & Beauty 

8th - Lily Forest & Louise



Class 12 - Arena One Championship Entries - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk

prev next
  • Tia Hulse and Wipsa
    Tia Hulse and Wipsa
  • Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
    Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
  • Ange Donaldson & Buzz
    Ange Donaldson & Buzz
  • Katie Lloyd & Sealord
    Katie Lloyd & Sealord
  • Laura Bosworth & Rolleston Artist
    Laura Bosworth & Rolleston Artist
  • Tia Hulse and Wipsa
    Tia Hulse and Wipsa
  • Hannah Cornford & Squeak
    Hannah Cornford & Squeak
  • Hollie Hitter and Careto Fm
    Hollie Hitter and Careto Fm
  • Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby
    Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Alice Cooper & Merlyn
    Alice Cooper & Merlyn
  • Carolyn Wildgoose & Prince
    Carolyn Wildgoose & Prince
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Mandy Lester & Missy
    Mandy Lester & Missy
  • Penny o'Connor & Adrian, Jack and Merlin
    Penny o'Connor & Adrian, Jack and Merlin
  • Dawn Heath
    Dawn Heath
  • Hannah Hobin & Elmbrook Lady Margaret
    Hannah Hobin & Elmbrook Lady Margaret
  • Vic Whalley & ponies
    Vic Whalley & ponies
  • Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie
    Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie
  • Tia Hulse & Wispa
    Tia Hulse & Wispa
  • Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
    Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
  • Tia Hulse & Hettie
    Tia Hulse & Hettie


Class 12 - Arena One Championship Results - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk


Champion - Tia Hulse & Wispa

Reserve Champion - Hollie Hitter & Careto Fm



Arena Two - Conformation, Colours, Condition & Class - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place 


Class 13 - Condition and Turn out: Ridden - Sponsored by Time To Shine Equine.


1st - Tia Hulse and Hettie

2nd - Emma Reader & Molly

3rd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

4th - Mary Johnson & Bobby Jo

5th - Laura Bosworth & Rolleston Artist

6th - Harriet Gilder & Caperann Fox

7th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

8th - Stephanie Haines & Mountain Fire


Class 14 - Condition and Turn out: In Hand


1st - Tia Hulse & Hettie

2nd - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

3rd - Tia Hulse & Wispa

4th - Penny o'Connor & Jack

5th - Laurie LaMontagne & Oatie

6th - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby

7th - Anne Marie Smith and Randal

8th - Emma Reader & Molly

Special - Carolyn Wildgoose & Darkskies Midnight Silhouette



Class 15 - Charming Chestnuts, Palominos & Duns


1st - Amanda Stirland & Matilda

2nd - Kirsten Groener & Sabine

3rd - Ange Donaldson & Buzz

4th - Victoria Toulmin & Sjaira

5th - Charlotte Temple & Millie

6th - Rebecca Charles & Chantilly Lace

7th - Charlotte Temple & Charlie

8th - Hazel Watts & Solstice Forever Autumn

Special - Nicola Binnie & Mia



Class 16 – Beautiful Bays & Blacks - Sponsored & judged by SB Animal & Equine Art www.sbanimalart.co.uk.


1st - Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut 
2nd - Penny O'Connor & Jack 
3rd - Hannah Gillard & Ash 
4th - Teri McNeil & Molly 
5th - Alice Cooper - Merlyn 
6th - Alex Frost & Desert Express 
7th - Julie Williams & Woody 
8th - Hazel Watts & Coednewydd Pretty Lady 


Class 17 - Classy Coloureds (skewbald, piebald, roan, appaloosa,etc) 


1st - Denise Hewett & Woodcock Pirate

2nd - Sara McComb & Texas Lone Star

3rd - Hilary Minshall & Holly May

4th - Charlotte Temple & Disney

5th - Kelly Davison & Arlo

6th - Darcy Abernethy & Harvey

7th - Dawn Heath & Izzy

8th - Denise Hewett & Burlington Bertie

Special - Kimberely Chapman & Landsend Marius



Class 18 - Gorgeous Greys


1st - Ann Dijkstra & Lukas

2nd - Sophie Hodnett & Shamus

3rd - Elaine Green & Blackfort Mistress

4th - Dawn Heath & Chip

5th - Mary Johnson & Bobby Jo

6th - Stacy Holt & Hugo

7th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

8th - Olivia Booth & Archie & Vinni



Class 19 - Best Head Shot - Sponsored & judged by HayNet www.hay-net.co.uk. 


1st - Anne Marie Smith and Randal. Such a touching image showing the love between a horse and its handler. A deserved winner.

2nd - Sam Dyke & Lucy with Nero

3rd - Jennifer Bennette & Alexi

4th - Ange Donaldson & Buzz

5th - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie

6th - Carolyn Wildgoose & Darkskies Midnight Silhouette

7th - Dawn Heath & Chip

8th - Julie Williams & Woody

Special - Amanda Stirland & Matilida

Special - Carolyn Wildgoose & Rosie

Special - Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet

Special - Kirsten Groener & Accito

Special - Sarah Chambers & Whizz

Special - Ann Dijkstra & Lukas

Special - Charlotte Temple & Millie



Class 20 - Magical Movers 


1st - Dawn Heath & Izzy

2nd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

3rd - Blair Beagley & Alfie

4th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

5th - Nina Lee & Wietse

6th - Stephanie Haines & Mountain Fire

7th - Kirsten Groener & Sabine

8th - Steph Farrar & Sebastian



Class 21 - Best Mane/Tail - Sponsored & judged by Totally Turmeric www.totallyturmeric.co.uk


1st - Tina Johnson & Sally

2nd - Debbie Gillard & Jasper

3rd - Kirsten Groener & Sabine

4th - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

5th - Tayla Butler & Gemini Bay

6th - Sophie Hodnett & Shamus

7th - Denise Hewett & Woodcock Pirate

8th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo


Class 22 - Through The Years - Dedicated in memory of Vernon


1st - Penny o'Connor & Bengie

2nd - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby

3rd - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie

4th - Denise Hewett & Burlington Bertie

5th - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy

6th - Dawn Heath & Ditch with Izzy

7th - Charlotte Sadler & Fenmere Harri

8th - Julie Williams & Woody


Class 23 – Mucky Monsters - Sponsored & judged by J Johnson Transport Services


1st - Elaine Green and Blackfort Mistress. Oh my goodness me, this made us smile  

2nd - Debbie Gillard and Mr C 

3rd - Amy Gunn and Bleu 

4th - Carol Percival and Soldier 

5th - Jennifer Evans and Cwmteifi Lord Michael 

6th - Sarah Alex and Ocean Legend 

7th - Leigh Teale and Merlin 

8th - Elliot Owen and Lacey



Class 24 - Arena Two Championship Entries Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk.

prev next
  • Elaine Green & Blackfort mistress
    Elaine Green & Blackfort mistress
  • Debbie Gillard & Mr C
    Debbie Gillard & Mr C
  • Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby
    Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby
  • Penny o'Connor & Bengie
    Penny o'Connor & Bengie
  • Anne Marie Smith and Randal
    Anne Marie Smith and Randal
  • Sam Dyke & Lucy with Nero
    Sam Dyke & Lucy with Nero
  • Debbie Gillard & Jasper
    Debbie Gillard & Jasper
  • Tina Johnson & Sally
    Tina Johnson & Sally
  • Emma Reader & Molly
    Emma Reader & Molly
  • Tia Hulse and Hettie
    Tia Hulse and Hettie
  • Amanda Stirland & Matilda
    Amanda Stirland & Matilda
  • Kirsten Groener & Sabine
    Kirsten Groener & Sabine
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Sibella Valentine & Eddy
    Sibella Valentine & Eddy
  • Denise Hewett & Woodcock Pirate
    Denise Hewett & Woodcock Pirate
  • Sara McComb & Texas Lone Star
    Sara McComb & Texas Lone Star
  • Sophie Hodnett & Shamus
    Sophie Hodnett & Shamus
  • Ann Dijkstra & Lukas
    Ann Dijkstra & Lukas
  • Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut
    Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut
  • Penny o'Connor & Jack
    Penny o'Connor & Jack
  • Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
    Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
  • Tia Hulse and Hettie
    Tia Hulse and Hettie


Class 24 - Arena Two Championship Results - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk


Champion - Tia Hulse & Hettie

Reserve Champion - Dawn Heath & Izzy



Arena Three - Fun Classes - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place 


Class 25 - Best Newcomer - Sponsored by Jumpstack & More www.jumpstackandmore.co.uk.


1st - Hollie Hitter and Epona

2nd - Reece Wright & Grindles Zebastian

3rd - Kirsten Groener & Sabine

4th - Poppy Carter & Mac

5th - Katie Keighley & Indiana Storm

6th -  Mia Curtis & Daisy’s in the meadow

7th - Sarah Alix & Ocean Legend

8th - Ange Donaldson & Buzz


Class 26 - Best Calendar Shot: September -  Dedicated in memory of May.


1st - Hannah Gillard with Finley and Gordan 

2nd - Sam Clooney and Chelsea 

3rd - Charlotte Temple and Disney 

4th - Jennifer Bennett and Alexi 2 

5th - Steven Buckle Spears and Fraoch 

6th - Sarah Alix  and Ocean Legend 

7th -  Elliot Owen and Lacey 

8th - Gayle Morrison and Hannah 

Special - Tina Johnson and Sally

Special - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

Special - Julie Williams & Wood


Class 27 – Make Me Smile - Sponsored by Mollichaff Complete Feeds www.horsehage.co.uk. 


1st - Sian Davies & Henry

2nd - Jodie Bennett & Mary

3rd - Victoria Scally & Sunday Morning Surprise

4th - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

5th - Scarlett Evans & Jake

6th - Ange Donaldson & Buzz

7th - Sam Clooney & Make A Stand

8th - Darcie Abernethy & Harvey


Class 28 – Through The Ears –  Sponsored by Horseshoe Hearts & Gifts www.horseshoehearts.co.uk


1st - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy 2. Simply stunning scenery, a view that takes your breath away. 

2nd - Julie Williams & Woody 

3rd - Hannah Hobin & Elmbrook Lady Margaret 

4th - Jennifer Bennette & Alexi 

5th - Jade Duncan & Magic 

6th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo 

7th - Gayle Morrison & Hannah 

8th - Ellie Atkinson & Holly 

Special - Katie Keighley & Indiana Storm


Class 29 In Memory Of - Dedicated in memory Of Valley Rose.


1st - Denise Hewett & Highpoint William 

2nd - Mandy Lester & Andante 

3rd - Denise Hewett & Burlington Bertie 

4th - Ellie Atkinson & Buddy 

5th - Stacey Holt & Blue Boy 

6th - Darcie Abernethy & Billy 

7th - Lindsey Duckett & Rosie 

8th - Hannah Hobin & Elmbrook Monarch


Class 30 - Horse & Hound -  Sponsored by Diana Davison. 


1st - Julie Williams & Woody with Bruno. These all look great in matching outfits for the Winter.

2nd - Ann Dijkstra, Lukas & Axis. What a super helpful dog. 

3rd - Dawn Heath & Chip & Moe. Love the kind expression of this horse at sad looking dog. 

4th - Elliot Owen, Lacey & Ash. How cute all going for a walk on the beach. 

5th - Rachel Ferguson & Rolo. This little dog likes his riding and they are almost matching in colours. 

6th - Emma Reader & Molly. These 2 have fun together. 

7th - Diane Lewis & Wookie & Blue, Helping out with a lesson! 

8th - Jade Duncan & Ozzy. This little dog likes looking after the rugs.            


Class 31 - My Favourite Photo - Sponsored by Trudie Ball.  


1st - Dawn Heath & Clyde

2nd - Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet

3rd - Reece Wright & Grindles Zebastian

4th - Hollie Hitter & Epona

5th - Katier Scott & Cupcake

6th - Ros Jones and Monkey

7th Emma Reader & Molly

8th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

Special - Brenda Austin & Sheba

Special - Mandy Lester & Caspian

Special- Anne Marie Smith & Randal


Class 32 – The Four Seasons - Sponsored by All Plaited Up. 


1st - Charlotte Temple & Disney

2nd - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo 2

3rd - Mandy Lester & Phoenix

4th - Julie Williams & Woody

5th - Vicki Yates & Kez

6th - Hollie Hitter & Epona

7th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

8th - Ros Jones & Monkey

Special - Bryony Langley & Morgan


Class 33 – Power Of Love - Dedicated to Emily & Cassie. 


1st - Lauren Searle & Blondie 

2nd - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie 

3rd - Nicole Binnie & Lacey 

4th - Kimberly Chapman & Landsend Marius 

5th - Emily Hebdon & Timothy

6th - Geraldine Witt & Silver Sam 

7th - Nancy Vigrass & Daisy 

8th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

Special - Tina Johnson & Sally

Special - Darcy Abernethy & Billy

Special - Roxanne Isbell & Nellie


Class 34 – Most Artistic Photo - Sponsored & Judged by JPo Equine julietpone.wixsite.com/photography.


1st – Hannah Cornford and Basil – beautiful light and warm tones, stunning capture

2nd – Dawn Heath and Chip – what a beauty!

3rd – Millie Steinmann, Gilbert and Peggy – very sweet photo and I love the soft focused grass in front

4th – Charlotte Temple and Disney – absolutely love this photo, very expressive and love the muted tones

5th – Andrea Wilkinson and Pablo – this photo sums up all our horsey dreams! Love it

6th – Ann Dijkstra and Lukas – warm effect works really well on this one

7th – Amy Griffiths and Chance – very cute and love the lights!

8th – Kayleigh Ferreira and Lucy – what a beautiful sunset and a magical moment


Class 35 - Best Equestrian Meme - Sponsored by Teen Equine www.teenequine.co.uk.


1st - Julie Williams & Woody - so very true! 

2nd - Andrea Wilkinson & Bella 

3rd - Rebecca Charles & Chantily Lace 

4th - Chloe Tomkins & Rocky 

5th - Ann Dijkstra & Lucas 

6th - Leigh Teale & Merlin 

7th - Alice Cooper & Merlyn 

8th - Stacey Holt & Hugo


Class 36 – Perfect Pose -  Sponsored & Judged by PJAMA Pet Portraits & Other Doodles. 


1st - Hollie Hitter and Epona

2nd - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo with friends

3rd - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby with Charlie

4th - Rebecca Charles & Chantilly Lace

5th - Charlotte Temple & Cocopops

6th - Brenda Austin & Sheba

7th - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

8th - Sarah Alix & Ocean Legend


Class 37 - Arena Three Championship Entries - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk  


prev next
  • Ann Dijkstra & Lukas & Axis
    Ann Dijkstra & Lukas & Axis
  • Julie Williams & Woody
    Julie Williams & Woody
  • Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
    Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
  • Charlotte Temple & Disney
    Charlotte Temple & Disney
  • Julie Williams & Woody
    Julie Williams & Woody
  • Andrea Wilkinson & Bella
    Andrea Wilkinson & Bella
  • Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie and Lexie
    Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie and Lexie
  • Lauren Searle & Blondie
    Lauren Searle & Blondie
  • Sian Davies & Henry
    Sian Davies & Henry
  • Jodie Bennett & Mary
    Jodie Bennett & Mary
  • Hannah Cornford & Basil
    Hannah Cornford & Basil
  • Dawn Heath & Chip
    Dawn Heath & Chip
  • Julie Williams & Woody
    Julie Williams & Woody
  • Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy
    Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy
  • Hollie Hillier and Epona
    Hollie Hillier and Epona
  • Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo with friends
    Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo with friends
  • Denise Hewett & Highpoint William
    Denise Hewett & Highpoint William
  • Mandy Lester & Andante
    Mandy Lester & Andante
  • Hannah Gillard & Finlay with Gordon
    Hannah Gillard & Finlay with Gordon
  • Sam Clooney & Chelsea
    Sam Clooney & Chelsea
  • Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet
    Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet
  • Dawn Heath & Clyde
    Dawn Heath & Clyde
  • Hollie Hillier and Epona
    Hollie Hillier and Epona
  • Reece Wright & Grindles Zebastian
    Reece Wright & Grindles Zebastian


Arena Three Championship - Results - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk


Champion - Julie Williams & Woody

Reserve Champion - Hollie Hillier and Epona




Class 38 - SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP Entries - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk


prev next
  • Tia Hulse & Wispa
    Tia Hulse & Wispa
  • Tia Hulse and Wipsa
    Tia Hulse and Wipsa
  • Tia Hulse and Wipsa
    Tia Hulse and Wipsa
  • Tia Hulse and Hettie
    Tia Hulse and Hettie
  • Tia Hulse and Hettie
    Tia Hulse and Hettie
  • Julie Williams & Woody
    Julie Williams & Woody
  • Julie Williams & Woody
    Julie Williams & Woody
  • Julie Williams & Woody
    Julie Williams & Woody