October 2020 Results



SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP results - Judged by The Mane Show. 

THE SUPREME CHAMPION of the October 2020 show is  - 


Huge congratulations to Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair


Superbly presented, immaculately turned out and a credit to you. Having won the Condition and Turnout this month, this pair has also been highly placed in a variety of other classes.
Well done.




prev next
  •  Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
    Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
  •  Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
    Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
  • Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
    Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
  •  Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
    Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
  •  Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
    Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair






Everyday Dressage (Championship sponsored by Airframe Assemblies Ltd www.airframes.co.uk

ED1 Unmounted Test 2 (walk only)

1st Hannah Hughes & Hamish 68.92%


ED2 Prix Caprilli Intro 1

1st Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 68.81%


ED3 Dressage Ireland Intro B

1st Carolin Hojenski & Castor von der Berender Heide 67.64%
2nd MJ & Charlie (Nellie Darcy) 66.47%
3rd Lucy Cassidy & Wild Summer 66.17%
4th Scarlett & Pickles (Shanice Hutton) 63.52%


ED4 British Dressage Intro A 2008

1st Frankie Parr & Bella 68.04%
2nd Roxanne Isbell & Nellie 64.78%
3rd Katie McCaul & Billy 62.39%
4th Hester Saunders & Pip (training)


ED5 British Dressage Preliminary 1 2006

1st Frankie Parr & Bella 68.42%
2nd Rebecca Reed 66.58%3rd
3rd Sorrell Griffiths & Birchtrees Warrier 66.05%


ED6 British Dressage Novice 28 2008

1st Jenni Evans & Mikey 71.46%
2nd Deb Hillary & Dessie 66.66%
3rd Stacey Barr & Dutch Blues 66.25%


ED 7 British Dressage Elementary 44 2002

1st Stacey Barr & Dutch Blues 69.60%
2nd Jennie Evans & Mikey 66.20%
3rd Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 66.00%



Equestrian Showing Online


Arena One - Traditional Showing/Breeds & Types - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place

Class 1 – Best Ridden

1st – Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist A lovely selection of photos showing smart paces and nice quiet handling - congratulations
2nd – Hannah Powis & Narmi Another nice selection of photos showing a multi-talented horse and rider
3rd – Zoe Nicholls & Logan The horse is going forward with the rider showing a good straight posture
4th – Emma Fletcher & Estudianta JM A stunning horse, very nicely ridden
5th – Sue Howard & Izzey Carrick
6th – Anna Adamcikova & Amur
7th – Riley Boyes & Stella
8th – Dakota Knapp & Remy


Class 2 Best In Hand - Sponsored by The Ripley Collection www.theripleycollection.co.uk.

1st Alison Murray & Psynatra
2nd Amy Louise Harris & Waxwing Rigmarole
3rd Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
4th Ioan Barrett & Blaze (Rhoswen Dior)
5th Sara McComb & Patch
6th Zoe Nicholls & Logan
7th Hannah Powis & Narmi
8th Heather Liley & Clarkstown War


Class 3 - Best Veteran 15+

It is just wonderful to see so many of our lovely veterans still enjoying active and fulfilling lives. Thank you to everyone who submitted entries – this was a very tough class to judge.

1st – Imogen Simmonds & Bruce (40) To still have such a zest for life and be in ridden work at 40 is a credit to your care – congratulations
2nd – Hannah Powis & Narmi (30) Another amazing horse to still have such a varied ridden career at the age of 30
3rd – Caroline Lamb & Sparks (29) He looks very fit and enjoying his ridden career at the age of 29
4th – Lora Hall & Patchwork Beauty (29) Looking in excellent condition for her age
5th – Chalai Stradling & Missus Cindy (20) A relative youngster but brilliant pictures showing tremendous scope and fitness
6th – Hannah Hughes & Hamish (29) Another lovely boy enjoying a variety of ridden environments
7th – Emilie Murphy & Spring Lock (22) Obviously still enjoying life, especially the hunting
8th – Tracy Weston & Cody of Holmhead (30) In excellent condition with a lovely kind eye


Class 4 - Youngstock

1st Amy Harris & Pennydown Champagne Charlie 3-5 mths.
2nd Jamila Davis & Harley (2yrs)
3rd Linda Joseph & Jimmy (2yrs)
4th Eleanor Boden & Murdoch(9 weeks)
5th Elizabeth Buxton & Millie (3yrs)
6th Robyn Broughton & Claybank Willow B(2yrs)
7th Holly Lovatt & Ashfields Rusty(2yrs)
8th Pamela Watmough & Corrio


Class 5 – Best All Rounder - Sponsored and judged by Nibbleze www.nibbleze.net

1st Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
2nd Carolin Hojenski & Castor von der Berender Heide
3rd Charlotte Gibbons & Tyson
4th Kirsty Robertson & Odd Job
5th Sarah Jane Beveridge & Archie
6th Natalie Heywood & Bonds Choice.
7th Hannah Powis & Narmi
8th Hannah Hughes & Thunderpants


Class 6 - Dressage Divas

1st Emma Feltcher & Estudiata lovely outline and paces.
2nd Nicky Gee & Menno Fan de klaster id love to ride a test on this horse.
3rd Victoria McCandles & Koolstyle
4th Jacqueline Rose & Genai Menna
5th Sharon Avison & Eppic
6th Hannah Powis & Narmi
7th Kealey Eede & Azzy
8th Sarah Jane Beveridge & Archie


Class 7 - Jumping Stars

1st Rachel Walsh & Donn

2nd Sharon Avison & Eppic

3rd Letia O'Gorman & Oreo

4th Hannah Powis & Narmi

5th Riley Boyes & Stella

6th Sarah Jane Beveridge & Archie

7th Beatriz Dugdale & My Dancer.

8th Carolyn Wildgoose & Prince


Class 8 Showing Stars

1st – Denise Colebrooke & Subaltern Will I couldn’t take my eyes off him – simply stunning - congratulations
2nd – Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut I love that minis can be so versatile
3rd – Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair Immaculate turnout and presentation
4th – Alison Murray & Psynatra Beautiful photos showing off the horse’s glorious colouring
5th – Penny O’Connor & Jack
6th – Zoe Nicholls & Logan
7th – Lora Hall & Patchwork Beauty
8th – Ioan Barrett & Blaze (Rhoswen Dior)


Class 9 - Mountain & Moorland

1st Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
2nd Julie Williams & Woody
3rd Jacqueline Rose & Genai Menna
4th Laurie LaMontagne & Oatie
5th Ioan Barrett & Blaze (Rhoswen Dior)
6th Heather Liley & Clarkstown Warrior
7th Lizzie Chamberlain & Shalfleet Blue Rocket
8th Tracy Weston & Cody of Holmhead


Class 10 Heinz(Part Breeds) - Sponsored and judged by Airframe Assemblies Ltd.

1st Tracey Weston & Glavens Velvet Touch
2nd Laurie LaMontague & Doodles
3rd Sarah McComb & Maggie May
4th Robyn Broughton & Claybank Willow B
5th Sam Weston & Glavens Ebony
6th Delaney Kenny & Raina
7th Mandy Knapp & Whisper
8th Sarah Jane Beveridge & Archie

prev next
  •  Tracy Weston & Glaven's Velvet Touch
    Tracy Weston & Glaven's Velvet Touch
  •  Laurie LaMontagne & Doodles
    Laurie LaMontagne & Doodles
  • Amy Harris & Pennydown Champagne Charlie 3-5 mths.
    Amy Harris & Pennydown Champagne Charlie 3-5 mths.
  • Jamila Davis & Harley (2yrs)
    Jamila Davis & Harley (2yrs)
  •  Rachel Walsh & Donn
    Rachel Walsh & Donn
  • Sharon Avison & Eppic
    Sharon Avison & Eppic
  • Imogen Simmonds & Bruce(40yrs)
    Imogen Simmonds & Bruce(40yrs)
  • Hannah Powis & Narmi(30yrs)
    Hannah Powis & Narmi(30yrs)
  • Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
    Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
  •  Hannah Powis & Narmi
    Hannah Powis & Narmi
  • Denise Colebrooke & Subaltern Will
    Denise Colebrooke & Subaltern Will
  • Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut
    Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut
  • Alison Murray & Psynatra
    Alison Murray & Psynatra
  • Amy Louise Harris & Waxwing Rigmarole
    Amy Louise Harris & Waxwing Rigmarole
  • Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
    Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
  • Julie Williams & Woody
    Julie Williams & Woody
  • Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
    Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
  •  Carolin Hojenski & Castor von der Berender Heide
    Carolin Hojenski & Castor von der Berender Heide
  • Nicky Gee & Menno fan de klaster
    Nicky Gee & Menno fan de klaster


Arena One Championship -  Results 


Champion 

Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist


Reserve Champion 

Debbie Colebrooke & Subaltern Will  




Arena two - Colours, Condition & Conformation - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place 

Class 12 - Condition and Turn out - Sponsored by Equine Answers Premium Supplements www.equineanswers.co.uk

1st – Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair Just a perfect vision - congratulations
2nd – Jacqueline Rose & Gennai Menna I love the clipping designs and the pony looks very fit
3rd – Amy Louise Harris & Waxwing Rigmarole A very shiny coat and a perfect weight for a Welsh pony
4th – Tracy Weston & Glaven’s Magic Touch Beautiful condition for the breed type.
5th – Sue Howard & Izzey Carrick Stunning horse and turnout (just please try and show more of the horse)
6th – Zoe Nicholls & Logan Lovely condition and contrast between colours
7th – Lora Hall & Patchwork Beauty Super condition
8th – Dakota Knapp & Remy Great plaiting and super condition
Special – Elle Lacey & Timmy Beautifully brushed and lovely condition


Class 13 - Prettiest Mare

1st Natalie Heywood & Bonds Choice
2nd Emma Fletcher & Misterio Brilliante
3rd Carolyn Wildgoose & Darkskies Midnight Silhouette
4th Tracy Weston & Glaven's Bonnie
5th Beatriz Dugdale & My Dancer
6th Eleanor Boden & Tallulah
7th Charlotte Morgan & Deildre Breezy
8th Teri McNeil & Molly


Class 14 - Handsomest Gelding (& Stallion)

1st Jamila Davis & Archie
2nd Hannah Bunting & Khalsa
3rd Heather Liley & Clarkstown Warrior.
4th kylie Gleason & Black Tie Affair
5th Veronica Taylor & Barney
6th Penny O’Connor & Jack
7th Daisy Irons & Ballyhaden
8th Kirsty Cyprus & Charlie


Class 15 - Best At Home Photo - Sponsored and judged by Papercuts By Hannah

1st Charlotte Morgan & Clonfad Blake - beautiful photos of a beautiful horse!

2nd Jamila Davis & Boyd, Harley & Archie - a lovely photo of three gorgeous bottoms!

3rd Jake McCarthy & Cwmbont Fintain Moonshine - a lovely collage of photos!

4th Chloe Eede & Mickey - a lovely collage of you enjoying your pony!

5th Zach Watts, Alanis & Annie - a lovely autumnal collage!

6th Paige Perrett & Spyro - a lovely collage showing you enjoying your time with Spyro!

7th Zoe Nicholls & Smartie - this is a lovely, candid photo! Love it!

8th Hannah Powis & Bella - what a lovely shot! Love that your dress matches Bella!

Special
Elle Lacey & Timmy

Everyone who placed is eligible for 25% off a papercut, and the winner will receive a free papercut!


Class 16 - And Halt, Immobility, Salute

1st Jacqueline Rose & Setley Plain Henry
2nd Laurie LaMontagne & Doodles
3rd Veronika Taylor & Dolly
4th Victoria Mccandless & Koolstyle
5th Sharon Avison & Eppic
6th Vicki Stephens & Wonkey Donkey
7th Anna 0'Gorman & Everaard
8th Mandy Knapp & Whisper


Class 17 – Trottastic

1st Sharon Avison & Eppic
2nd Mandy Knapp & Whisper
3rd Jamila Davis & Archie
4th Sara McComb & Maggie May
5th Danielle Eales & Pebbles
6th Penny O'Connor & Jack
7th Carolyn Wildgoose & Darkskies Midnight Silhouette
8th Sue Howard & Izzey Carrick


Class 18 - Canter On

1st Beatriz Dugdale & My Dancer.
2nd Ian Childs & Smokie
3rd Alison Murray & Psynatra
4th Linda Murphy & Uno
5th Charlotte Harrison & Brandy
6th Amy Louise Harris & Misty and Mushu
7th Nicky Gee & Felyne h
8th Tash & Tide (Sally Bolton)


Class 19 Best Photo Edit - Sponsored by  Star Equine and Animal Edits

1st Alison Murray & Psynatra

2nd Chloe & Mickey (Kealy Edie) 

3rd Kylie Gleeson & Joe

4th Ruby Dennett & Monaco 

5th BIlly Jo Howe & Spirit 

6th Laurie La Montagne & Captain Courageous 

7th Ruth Norbury & DiplomatIC 

8th Kirsty Robertson & Odd Job


Class 20 - Best Head Shot

1st Daisy Irons & Ballyhaden
2nd Carolyn Wildgoose & Darkskies Midnight Silhouette
3rd Eleanor Bowden & Tallulah
4th Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
5th Helen Dixon & Riverderry
6th Julie Williams & Woody
7th Dakota Knapp & Remy
8th Elizabeth Buxton & Millie
Special
Rose Dennett & Fidget
Veronika Taylor & Dolly

Class 21 Solid Colour

1st Denise Colebrook & Subaltern Will. Beautiful horse
2nd Anna Adamcikova & Amur stunning.
3rd Penny O’Connor & Jack
4th Nicky Gee & Menno Fan de Klaster
5th Hester Saunders & Pip
6th Ioan Barrett & Blaze (Rhoswen Dior)
7th Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
8th Julie Williams & Woody.

prev next
  • Alison Murray & Psynatra
    Alison Murray & Psynatra
  •  Chloe & Mickey(Kealy Eede)
    Chloe & Mickey(Kealy Eede)
  •  Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
    Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
  • Jacqueline Rose & Genai Menna
    Jacqueline Rose & Genai Menna
  • Natalie Heywood & Bonds Choice
    Natalie Heywood & Bonds Choice
  • Emma Fletcher & Misterio Brilliante
    Emma Fletcher & Misterio Brilliante
  • Jamila Davis & Archie
    Jamila Davis & Archie
  • Hannah Bunting & Khalisa
    Hannah Bunting & Khalisa
  • Charlotte Morgan & Clonfad Blake
    Charlotte Morgan & Clonfad Blake
  • Jamila Davis & Boyd, Harley and Archie
    Jamila Davis & Boyd, Harley and Archie
  • Jacqueline Rose & Setley Plain Henry
    Jacqueline Rose & Setley Plain Henry
  •  Laurie LaMontagne & Doodles
    Laurie LaMontagne & Doodles
  •  Sharon Avison & Eppic
    Sharon Avison & Eppic
  • Mandy Knapp & Whisper
    Mandy Knapp & Whisper
  • Beatriz Dugdale & My Dancer
    Beatriz Dugdale & My Dancer
  •  Ian Childs & Smokie
    Ian Childs & Smokie
  •  Daisy Irons & Ballyhaden
    Daisy Irons & Ballyhaden
  • Carolyn Wildgoose & Darkskies Midnight Silhouette
    Carolyn Wildgoose & Darkskies Midnight Silhouette
  •  Denise Colebrooke & Subaltern Will
    Denise Colebrooke & Subaltern Will
  •  Anna Adamčiková with Amur
    Anna Adamčiková with Amur

Arena Two Championship RESULTS


Champion 

Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair


Reserve Champion 

Jamila Davies & Archie




Arena Three - Fun Classes - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place


Class 23 - Best Newcomer

1st Megan Dean & Bob
2nd Paige Perrett & Spyro
3rd Gemma Thomas & Jack
4th Imogen Simmonds & Aramis
5th Tori Turner & Pepsi
6th Kirstin Tricker & Whitehawk Dior
7th Robyn Broughton & Darrio
8th Ellie Lacey & Yogi


Class 24 Best Calendar Shot: October

1st Kirsty Cyprus & Charlie
Very natural and typical October day
2nd Laurie LaMontagne & Bittersweet
Love these colours, typical Autumn day
3rd Linda Joseph & Foxy
A really good blend of Autumn colours
4th Penny O'Connor & Jack
Autumn has truly arrived in this photo
5th Rachel Hurd & Tiffany
The leaves highlights Autumn
6th Julie Williams & Woody
Love the colouring, low sunlight
7th Elizabeth Buxton & Millie
Super tones and colouring
8th Danielle Eales & Pebbles
Lovely ride amongst the fallen leaves


Class 25 – Make Me Smile Sponsored and judged by Great Duntan Farm Track Livery www.greatdunton.co.uk

1st Lucy Bowden & Little Chief
2nd Elle Lacey & Timmy
3rd Linda Joseph & Foxy Elvis & Finn
4th Jamila Davis & Harley
5th Vicki Yates & Kez
6th Paige Perrett & Spyro
7th Carolyn Wildgoose & Rosie
8th Ash Moon & Brambles


Class 26 – Happy Hacking - Sponsored and judged by Totally Turmeric www.totallyturmeric.co.uk

1st Kirsty Cyprus & Charlie
2nd Megan Whitworth & Beauty
3rd Sarah Jane Beveridge & Dexter
4th Megan Dean & Shimmer
5th Lizzie Kinge & Eddie
6th Charlotte Morgan & Clonfad Blake
7th Jacqueline Rae & Setley Plain Henry
8th Jamila Davis & Boyd


Class 27 In Memory Of ... Dedicated and judged by Anna and Letia O’Gorman In Memory Of Ness(Monumental Baroness)

1st Penny O’Connor & Bengie-what a wonderful story the collage
presented .
2ndJanine Aedy & Felix
3rd Megan Dean & Shimmer
4th Holly Lovatt & Maxemous
5th Robyn Broughton & Gemma B
6th Amy Harris & Pennydown Ahiga
7th Tori Turner & Fred
8th Sally Knight & Georgie Girl.


Class 28 - My Favourite Photo

1st Isabelle Gray & Silky Willow
2nd Zoe Nicholls & Smartie
3rd Veronika Taylor & Dolly
4th Tracy Weston & Cody of Holmhead
5th Jamila Davis Boyd & Finn
6th Monika Sketoe & Lina
7th Carly Molzer & Red & Apollo
8th Elle Lacey & Timmy
Specials
Jasmine J & Ayla
Jolene Bounday & Dare To Dream


Class 29 – Halloween Theme

1st Anna Adamčiková with Amur
2nd Jo Marsden & Thorneyside Chester
3rd Felicity Armstrong & Santana Belle
4th Jill Castles & Percy, Zebedee, Dec
5th Delaney Kenney & Aislynn
6th Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
7th Kirsty Robertson & Odd Job 3
8th Charlie & Ashely Mystique


Class 30 - Just For Kids - Sponsored by Jumpstack and More www.jumpstackandmore.co.uk

1st Paige Perrett & Spyro
2nd Isabelle Gray & Silky Willow(Rebecca Gray)
3rd Ioan Barrett & Blaze (Rhoswen Dior)
4th Veronika Taylor & Dolly
5th Jack & Sparks(Caroline Lamb)
6th Isobel & Blaze(Sam Dyke)
7th Elle Lacey & Timmy
8th Jasmine J(12yrs) & Ayla.
Special
Aidan Kenney (10 yrs) & Spirit(Delaney)
Jasmine& Mabel (Debbie Froment)


Class 31 – Winter Woollies

1st Kez Dainty & Sunday
2nd Rachael Hurd & Kimi
3rd Veronika Taylor & Dolly
4th Kez Dainty & Zigzag
5th Sara MCcomb & Milo
6th Mandy Knapp & Whisper
7th Michelle Brindle & Pru
8th Ruth Norbury & Sparkland Cindy


Class 32 Pet of The Month

1st Caroline Lamb & Charlie
2nd Sharon Avison & Boris
3rd Alison Murray & Indy & Brody
4th Rachael Hurd & Jess
5th Carolyn Wildgoose & Lucy
6th Vicki Stephens & Sheldon
7th Megan Whitworth & Sox
8th Nadja Rogers & Peregrin Took (Pippin)


Class 34 In Hand Showing Video

1st Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut
super mini, moves well, correct conformation and in excellent condition
https://youtu.be/w1FsjLuatBE
2nd Ruby Dennett & Monaco
Good movement and conformation, try to include more trot.
3rd Carolin Hojenski & Castor von der Berender Heide
Moves freely and shows good condition and well presented


Class 35 – Ridden Showing Video

1st Carolin Hojenski & Castor von der Berender Heide
Super type with nice paces
https://youtu.be/pBHDnEB60b0
2nd Carly Molzer & Red
Lovely flowing paces and liked your floor plan, keep a little more balanced.


Class 36 - Horse Of A Lifetime (Video)

1st Sarah Jane Beveridge & Archie
This video really tells a story and so glad you were re-united
https://youtu.be/J0-d2XCeekY
2nd Kirsty Cyprus & Charlie age 22 yrs
What a fantastic horse, one in a million.
https://youtu.be/AX5-1aqavb4
3rd Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
An amazing and successful partnership
https://youtu.be/B9A5RTgdOfY
4th Rachel Walsh & Donn
Fabulous horse which must give you a lot of confidence
https://youtu.be/KIthF7qB3JM
5th Charlotte Chapman & Prince
Just amazing and well do for buying this horse
https://youtu.be/GQ4F40-_SVQ
6th Charlai Stradling & Missis Cindy
What a beautiful relationship
https://youtu.be/GQ4F40-_SVQ
7th Hannah Hughes & Hamish 29yrs
https://youtu.be/YZFwU7qqH_0
A fabulous relationship here.
8th Hester Saunders & Pip
https://youtu.be/boa6_6CvQeU
Beautiful horse showing a variety of activities.




prev next
  •  Penny O'Connor & Bengie
    Penny O'Connor & Bengie
  • Janine Aedy & Felix
    Janine Aedy & Felix
  • Kez Dainty & Sunday
    Kez Dainty & Sunday
  •  Rachael Hurd & Kimi
    Rachael Hurd & Kimi
  • Kirsty Cyprus & Charlie
    Kirsty Cyprus & Charlie
  •  Laurie LaMontagne & Bittersweet
    Laurie LaMontagne & Bittersweet
  •  Lucy Bowden & Little Chief
    Lucy Bowden & Little Chief
  • Elle Lacey & Timmy
    Elle Lacey & Timmy
  • Kirsty Cyprus & Charlie
    Kirsty Cyprus & Charlie
  •  Megan Whitworth & Beauty
    Megan Whitworth & Beauty
  •  Isabelle Gray & Silky Willow
    Isabelle Gray & Silky Willow
  •  Zoe Nicholls & Smartie
    Zoe Nicholls & Smartie
  •  Anna Adamčiková with Amur
    Anna Adamčiková with Amur
  • Jo Marsden & Thorneyside Chester
    Jo Marsden & Thorneyside Chester
  • Paige Perrett & Spyro
    Paige Perrett & Spyro
  •  Isabelle Gray & Silky Willow(Rebecca Gray)
    Isabelle Gray & Silky Willow(Rebecca Gray)
  • Caroline Lamb & Charlie
    Caroline Lamb & Charlie
  • Sharon Avison & Boris
    Sharon Avison & Boris
  • Megan Dean & Bob
    Megan Dean & Bob
  • Paige Perrett & Spyro
    Paige Perrett & Spyro


Arena Three Championship RESULTS


Champion 

Paige Perrett & Spyro


Reserve Champion 

Kirsty Cyprus & Charlie




Class 31 -  SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP -  Entries

prev next
  • Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
    Amy Louise Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
  • Denise Colebrooke & Subaltern Will
    Denise Colebrooke & Subaltern Will
  • Jamila Davis & Archie
    Jamila Davis & Archie
  •  Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
    Kylie Gleeson & Black Tie Affair
  • Kirsty Cyprus & Charlie
    Kirsty Cyprus & Charlie
  • Paige Perrett & Spyro
    Paige Perrett & Spyro