October 2018 Results



SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP results - Judged by The Mane Show. 

THE SUPREME CHAMPION of the October 2018 show is  - 


Sarah Beveridge & Archie


Archie is a super versatile horse who looks equally at place in the show ring as he does jumping or in the dressage arena.  A super smart boy who is beautifully marked and always perfectly turned out.  Well done Sarah - a well deserved win!

prev next

Everyday Dressage 


Class ED1 - Intro B 2009 (lead rein riders allowed) - Sponsored by Trot Online www.trot-online.co.uk


1st - Georgina Muller & Bambi 76.51%

2nd - Linda Kerry & Freddie 66.52%

3rd - Kiera Broadhurst & Shimo 66.09%

4th - Ruby Dennett & Fidget 65.22%

5th - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 64.78 % Higher Collectives

6th - Michaela Petráková & Bente 64.78% Lower Collectives

Jenny Radcliife & Darcey 63.04%

Andrew Chalmers-Brown & Ernie 61.74%

Liz Duke & Indi 60.43%

Becca Pankhurst & Chiron Horse 57.39%


Class ED2 - Prelim 1 2006 -   sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Jenny Radcliffe & Darcey 64.74%

2nd - Linda Kerry & Freddie 64.21%

3rd - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 63.16%

4th - Dylan Bolter & Rio 62.11%


Class ED3 - Novice 34 2016 - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Kirsty Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 67.62%

2nd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy 67.14%

3rd - Martin Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 65.71%


Class ED4 - Elementary 44 2002 - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Kirsty Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 70.4%

2nd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy 62.8%


Class ED5 - Prix Caprilli Intro 1/Standard 4 (you choose) -sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk


1st - Kirsty Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 68.62%

2nd - Martin Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 68.18%

3rd - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 64.14%

4th - Jenny Radcliffe & Darcey 64.09%




Equestrian Showing Online


Arena One - Traditional Showing/Breeds & Types - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place


Class 1 – Best Ridden Horse/Pony -  Sponsored by Hoggy, a mechanical horse with personality. 


1st - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
2nd - Sarah Seabrook & Rupert
3rd - Charlotte Milligan & Miami Metro
4th - Tia Hulse & Wispa
5th - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael
6th - Sibella Valentine & Eddy
7th - Steph Haines & Mountain Fire
8th - Elinor Braithwaite & Benson


Class 2 - Best In Hand Horse/Pony - Sponsored by HayNet www.hay-net.co.uk. 


1st - Sonia Cowie & Merkisayre Brainstorm. The pony and the handler in this stunning image just made me stop and take note of them both. Both impeccably turned out and what a stunning pony with presence. A well deserved 1st place.

2nd - Sarah Beveridge & Archie

3rd - Julie Williams & Woody

4th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

5th - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola

6th - Molly Peters & Roansdale Bluebell

7th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May

8th - Charlotte Temple & Disney


Class 3 - Best Veteran -  Sponsored by The Horsebox Company www.thehorseboxcompany.co.uk. 


1st - Nancy Souer & Sonny 

2nd - Annie Bishop & Ellexa 

3rd - Hilary Minshall & Holly May 

4th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo 

5th - Lilly Forest & Louise 

6th - Tia Hulse & Hettie 

7th - Abbie Cook & Othello 

8th - Lindsey Reid & Becky Blue


Class 4 - Youngstock -  Sponsored by The Ripley Collection www.theripleycollection.co.uk. 


1st - Charlotte Temple & Disney 

2nd - Jayne Parker & Rotherdale Kennedy 

3rd - Sharon Cooknell & Pearl 

4th - Jessica Warner & Ciliane Eros 

5th - Lisa Gidman & Billy The Kid 

6th - Dawn Heath & Ditch 

7th - Bethany Cousins & Moody 

8th - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby


Class 5 – Junior Riding (incl. lead rein & first ridden) -  Sponsored by Jumpstack & More www.jumpstackandmore.co.uk. 


1st - Liala Warrington and Pinky

2nd - Vic Whalley and Llanarth Dignified

3rd - Abbie Bewley and Darcey

4th - Jenny Earley

5th- Kate Gallamore

6th - Lucy Gallamore

7th - Lily Forest and Louise

8th - Sophie Hodnett and Pocky


Class 6 – Senior Riding (16 +) -  Sponsored by Asti Equestrian www.asti-equestrian.co.uk


1st - Sarah Beveridge & Archie
2nd - Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
3rd - Tia Hulse
4th - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael
5th - Zoe Nicholls and Smartie
6th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
7th - Rebecca Charles & Chantily Lace
8th - Michael McNeela & George


Class 7 - Mountain & Moorland – Sponsored by The Little Feed Company www.thelittlefeedcompany.co.uk 


1st - Sonia Cowie & Merkisayre Brainstorm - a lovely chunky shetland with a real ‘look at me’ presence 

2nd - Amber Carling & Lownthwaite Ottoman - a proper fell pony and it looks like he moves really well from the photos.

3rd - Sarah Waller & Sanser - a lovely head and a gorgeous colour. I am sure he is gorgeous in the flesh

4th - Sophie Taylor & Woodland Brown Bear - a lovely traditional dartmoor who looks lots of fun. 

5th - Jayne Parker & Rotherdale Kennedy - looks like he is growing into a a super welsh cob

6th - Kirsten Groener & Jodani - super mover!

7th -  Hannah Kilpatrick & Vegas. A lovely chunky welshie, I would just like to see him moving a little more forwards

8th - Carol Percival & Soldier - what a cutie! 


Class 8 - Best Cob/Cob Type - Sponsored by Trudie Ball.  


1st - Dawn Heath & Clyde

2nd - Hilary Minshall & Holly May

3rd - Kate Gallamore & Speckles

4th - Alice Cooper & Merlyn

5th - Elaine la Valle & Harry

6th - Denise Hewett & Woodcock Pirate

7th - Debbie Kent & Cookie

8th - Emily Nicholls & Gemini


Class 9 - Hunter Types - Sponsored by SB Animal & Equine Art www.sbanimalart.co.uk. 


1st - Steph Haines & Mountain Fire - he looks bold with a great jump and gallop, could go all day. 
2nd - Michael McNeela & George 
3rd - Tia Hulse and Wipsa 
4th - Alice Cooper & Merlyn 
5th - Olivia Hunt & Oscar 
6th - Charlotte Milligan and Miami metro 
7th - Emma Powell & Teddy 
8th - Sharon Cooknell & Penny 


Class 10 - Alternative Horsemanship - Sponsored by Nibbleze www.nibbleze.net


1st - Ros Jones and Monkey 

2nd - Rachael Hurd & Kimi & Tiffany 

3rd - Mandy Lester & Missy 

4th - Vicki Yates & Kez 

5th - Mandy Lester & Phoenix 

6th - Nancy Souer & M&M 

7th - Hannah Hughes & Hamish and Thunder 

8th - Amanda Bettesworth & Tango


Class 11 – Best Riding Club Type Horse/Pony -  Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk. 


1st - Sarah Beveridge & Archie

2nd - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

3rd - Dawn Heath & Clyde

4th - Tia Hulse & Wispa

5th - Steph Haines & Mountain Fire

6th - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger

7th - Tia Hulse and Crunchie

8th - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy



Class 12 - Arena One Championship - Entries


prev next
  • Vic Whalley & Llanarth Dignified
    Vic Whalley & Llanarth Dignified
  • Liala Warrington & Pinky
    Liala Warrington & Pinky
  • Sarah Seabrook & Rupert
    Sarah Seabrook & Rupert
  • Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
    Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
  • Annie Bishop & Ellexa
    Annie Bishop & Ellexa
  • Nancy Souer & M&M
    Nancy Souer & M&M
  • Charlotte Temple & Disney
    Charlotte Temple & Disney
  • Jayne Parker & Rotherdale Kennedy
    Jayne Parker & Rotherdale Kennedy
  • Sarah Beveridge & Archie
    Sarah Beveridge & Archie
  • Sonia Cowie & Merkisayre Brainstorm
    Sonia Cowie & Merkisayre Brainstorm
  • Sonia Cowie & Merkisayre Brainstorm
    Sonia Cowie & Merkisayre Brainstorm
  • Amber Carling & Lownthwaite Ottoman
    Amber Carling & Lownthwaite Ottoman
  • Michael McNeela & George
    Michael McNeela & George
  • Steph Haines & Mountain Fire
    Steph Haines & Mountain Fire
  • Dawn Heath & Clyde
    Dawn Heath & Clyde
  • Hilary Minshall & Holly May
    Hilary Minshall & Holly May
  • Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
    Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
  • Sarah Beveridge & Archie
    Sarah Beveridge & Archie
  • Sarah Beveridge & Archie
    Sarah Beveridge & Archie
  • Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
    Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
  • Rachael Hurd & Kimi & Tiffany
    Rachael Hurd & Kimi & Tiffany
  • Ros Jones and Monkey
    Ros Jones and Monkey


Class 12 - Arena One Championship -  Results 


Champion - Sarah Beveridge & Archie

Reserve Champion - Sonia Cowie & Merkisayre Brainstorm



Arena two - Colours, Condition & Conformation - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place 


Class 13 - Condition and Turn out: Ridden - Sponsored by Equine Answers Premium Supplements www.equineanswers.co.uk.


1st - Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified

2nd - Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second

3rd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

4th - Sarah Seabrook & Rupert

5th - Zoe Nicholls and Smartie

6th - Steph Haines & Mountain Fire

7th -  Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

8th - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola


Class 14 - Condition and Turn out: In Hand - Sponsored by JEMS Traditional Gypsy Cobs


1st - Sibella Valentine and Eddy

2nd - Molly Peters and Springmoor Monty

3rd- Charlotte Temple and Disney

4th - Denise Hewitt and Highpoint Charlie

5th - Denise Hewitt and Highpoint Ruby

6th - Kimberley Champman and Landsend Marius

7th - Carolyn Wildgoose and Darkskies Midnight silhouette

8th - Tayla Butler and Gemini Bay


Class 15 - Prettiest Mare 


1st - Annie Bishop & Waywood buglet

2nd - Charlotte Temple & Millie

3rd  - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby 2

4th - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby 

5th - Roxanne Isbell & Nellie

6th - Kirsten Groener & Sabine

7th - Carolyn Wildgoose & Darkskies Midnight Silhouette

8th - Jennifer Evans & Superstitious Me

Special - Teri McNeil & Molly

Special - Molly Peters & Roandale Bluebell


Class 16 - Handsomest Gelding (& Stallion) 


1st - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo - such a handsome lad with such kind eyes, a fabulous picture! 

2nd - Annie Bishop & Bear 

3rd - Dawn Heath & Chip 

4th - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael 

5th - Ellie Atkinson & Tictoc 

6th - Hannah Kilpatrick & Vegas 

7th - Stacy Holt & Hugo 

8th - Alex Frost & Desert Express

Special - Sarah Beveridge & Archie

Special - Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut


Class 17 - Best Horse - Dedicated to The Blarney Stone


1st - Sarah Alix & Ocean Legend Such a beautiful kind eye. 

2nd - Sarah Seabroook & Rupert , a lovely looking boy. 

3rd - Denise Hewett & Woodcock Pirate, A super stamp of a cob. 

4th - Alex Frost & Desert Express, Lovely pic of bond between horse and rider. 

5th - Amy Lingard & ChitChat, both looking so relaxed. 

6th - Roxanne Isbell & Nellie, just nice natural photos. 

7th - Haley Louise & Park Jackie. Nice to see a big horse in the school. 

8th - Dawn Heath & Clyde, a very versatile horse


Class 18 - Best Pony 


A very difficult class to judge! all of the ponies look wonderful.

1st - Jennifer Evans and Cwmteifi Lord Micheal

2nd - Sophie Taylor and The Artful Dodger

3rd- Oscar Wellens and Dolrhedyn Cardinal

4th - Charlotte Temple and COCo pops

5th - Abbie Bewley and Darcey

6th - Kate Gallamore and Little town Lola

7th - Kate Gallamore and Speckles

8th - Annie Bishop and Waywood Buglet


Class 19 - Trottastic -  Sponsored by J Johnson Transport Services. 


1st - Rebecca Charles and Chantily Lace

2nd - Sarah Seabrook and Rupert

3rd - Elinor Braithwaite and Benson

4th - Denise Hewett and Wookcock Pirate

5th - Andrea Wilkinson and Cow

6th - Molly Peters and Springmoor Monty

7th - Tayla Butler and Gemini Bay

8th - Hannah Kilpatrick and Vegas.

Special - Sibella Valentine and Eddy

Special - Kirsten Groener and Jodani

Special - Kayleigh Ferreira and RH Silver Sunrise 


Class 20 - Canter On! - Sponsored by Totally Turmeric www.totallyturmeric.co.uk. 


1st - Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second

2nd - Hilary Minshall & Holly May

3rd - Rebecca Charles & Chantilly Lace

4th - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

5th - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael

6th - Dawn Heath & Clyde

7th - Jodie Bennett & Mary

8th - Alex Frost & Desert Express

Special - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

Special - Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut

Special - Elaine Green & Blackfort Mistress


Class 21 -  Perfect Peepers (Eyes!) - Dedicated In Memory of Vernon


1st - Heather England & Dream Keeper. Utterly beautiful photo

2nd - Dawn Heath & Ditch

3rd - Kayleigh Ferreira & RH Silver Sunrise

4th - Di Davenport & Frankie

5th - Amy Gunn & Bleu

6th - Kirsten Groener & Accito

7th - Rachael Hurd & Kimi

8th - Victoria Toulmin & Sjarai


Class 22 – Delicious Derrieres! - Sponsored by Whinny Reins www.whinnyreins.co.uk


1st - Molly Peters & Herkules Bonfire. Now that is the definition of a magnificent bottom!

2nd - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo..That is possibly the whitest horse I've ever seen with a magnificent gleaming tail too!. Beautiful!

3rd - Jo Clarke Blackie and honey. A gorgeous photo!

4th - Denise Hewitt Woodcock Pirate. Another glorious big bottom and another with gleaming whites!

5th - Eleanor Braithwaite & Benson

6th - Hillary Minshall & Holly May

7th - Julie Williams & Woody

8th - Stacey Holt & Hugo


Class 23 - Windswept Wonders 


1st - Rachael Hurd & Tiffany

2nd - Ellie Atkinson & TicToc

3rd -  Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut

4th - Andrea Wilkinson & Bella

5th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

6th - Amy Griffiths & Chance

7th - Charlotte Temple & Disney

8th - Vicki Yates & Kez


Class 24 - Arena Two Championship - Entries

prev next
  • Sarah Seabrook & Rupert
    Sarah Seabrook & Rupert
  • Sarah Alix & Ocean Legend
    Sarah Alix & Ocean Legend
  • Dawn Heath & Ditch
    Dawn Heath & Ditch
  • Heather England & Dream Keeper
    Heather England & Dream Keeper
  • Molly Peters & Springmoor Monty
    Molly Peters & Springmoor Monty
  • Sibella Valentine & Eddy
    Sibella Valentine & Eddy
  • Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael
    Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael
  • Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
    Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
  • Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
    Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
  • Annie Bishop & Bear
    Annie Bishop & Bear
  • Rebecca Charles & Chantily Lace
    Rebecca Charles & Chantily Lace
  • Sarah Seabrook & Rupert
    Sarah Seabrook & Rupert
  • Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified
    Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified
  • Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
    Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
  • Ellie Atkinson & TicToc
    Ellie Atkinson & TicToc
  • Rachael Hurd & Tiffany
    Rachael Hurd & Tiffany
  • Charlotte Temple & Millie
    Charlotte Temple & Millie
  • Annie Bishop & Waywood buglet
    Annie Bishop & Waywood buglet
  • Hilary Minshall & Holly May
    Hilary Minshall & Holly May
  • Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
    Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
  • Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
    Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
  • Molly Peters & Herkules Bonfire
    Molly Peters & Herkules Bonfire

Arena Two Championship RESULTS


Champion - Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second

Reserve Champion - Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified



Arena Three - Fun Classes - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place


Class 25 - Best Newcomer –  Sponsored by The Fair Weather Rider www.thefairweatherrider.com.


1st - Hannah Kilpatrick & Vegas
2nd - Molly Peters & Springmoor Monty
3rd - Roxanne Isabell & Nellie
4th - Giselle Laverick & Frankie
5th - Brenda Austin & Sheba
6th - Molly Peters & Roandale Bluebell
7th - Jessica Warner & Ciliane Eros
8th - Sian Davies & Henry


Class 26 - Best Calendar Shot: October inc Halloween-  Sponsored by Horseshoe Hearts & Gifts www.horseshoehearts.co.uk. 


1st - Dawn Heath & Chip

2nd - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy 2

3rd - Veronica Ventress Cook & Blue Chips Vortex Of Fame

4th - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola

5th - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy 

6th - Veronica Ventress Cook & Magical Stormchaser

7th - Ann Dijkstra & Lukas

8th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo


Class 27 – Happy Hacking –  Sponsored by JPo Equine julietpone.wixsite.com/photography. 


1st - Dawn Heath and Clyde - gorgeous collection of photographs! 

2nd -  Kayleigh Ferreira and Lucy- looks like you're very lucky with location, beautiful! 

3rd - Amanda Owen and Trixie - lovely shot 

4th - Bryony Langley and The Halls 

5th - Sarah Alix and Ocean Legend 

6th - Sarah Beveridge and Archie - great selfie 

7th - Debbie Kent and Cookie 

8th - Andrea Wilkinson and Pablo 


Class 28 – Make Me Smile - Sponsored by Mollichaff Complete Feeds www.horsehage.co.uk.  


1st – Denise Hewett

2nd - Elliot Owen and Lacey

3rd - Nancy Souer and M&M

4th - Hayley Louise and Hillgarth Lady Margaret

5th - Katier Scott and Cupcake

6th - Andrea Wilkinson and Bella

7th - Denise Hewett and Highpoint Charlie

8th - Molly Peters and Herkules Bonfire


Class 29 - In Memory Of - Dedicated in memory of Holly May Magic. 


1st  - Carolyn Wildgoose & Prince. I love the group picture of Prince and the family, reminded me of when you went out in the field and just had fun.

2nd - Carol Ashman & Avon Valley Jeep.

3rd - Wendy Burdett & Starsky.

4th - Denise Hewett & Burlington Bertie.

5th - Lisa Myher & Keystone.

6th - Stacey Holt & Blue Boy.

7th - Chloe Dent & Rob 

8th - Jenny Gallamore & Marklands Megan.


Class 30 – Confessions Of A Horse - Sponsored by TeenEquine www.teenequine.co.uk 


1st - Blair Beagley & Alfie

2nd - Andrea Wilkinson & Bella

3rd - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie

4th - Debbie Kent & Cookie

5th - Stacey Holt and Hugo

6th - Kate Gallamore & Lucy with Lola and Speckles

7th - Wendy Burdett & Montayral

8th - Elliot Owen & Lacey


Class 31  - Best Action Shot - Sponsored by PJAMA Pet Portraits & Other Doodles


1st - Laura Bosworth & Rolleston Artist

2nd - Danielle Wheatley & Derryveeney Melody

3rd - Tia Hulse and Hettie

4th  - Dawn Heath & Ditch with Izzy

5th - Jodie Bennett & Mary

6th - Nancy Souer & M&M

7th - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

8th - Carol Percival & Soldier with Saturn


Class 32 - Dressed to Impress


1st - Molly Peters and Springmoor Monty

2nd - Tracey Wilton and Elian Lady May the second

3rd - Kayleigh Ferreria and RH Silver sunrise

4th - Charlotte Temple and Prince

5th- Sarah Seabrook and Rupert

6th- Tia Hulse and Hettie

7th - Julie Whalley and Llanarth Dignified

8th - Andrea Wilkinson and Pablo


Class 33 – Splish Splash Splosh 


1st - Danielle Wheatley & Derryveeney Melody

2nd - Michael McNeela & George

3rd - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

4th - Annie Bishop & Ellexa

5th - Alex Frost & Desert Express

6th - Liala Warrington & Pinky

7th - Hannah Hughes & Hamish with Thunder

8th - Sarah Beveridge & Archie


Class 34 - Best Autumn Scene 


1st - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola

2nd - Dawn Heath & Clyde

3rd - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy

4th - Carolyn Wildgoose & Darkskies Midnight Silhouette

5th - Hannah Gillard & Ash with Gordon

6th - Rhonda Simmons & Billy

7th - Ann Dijkstra & Dora

8th - Denise Hewett & Woodcock Pirate


Class 35 - Best Friends 


1st - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Cracker and Borris

2nd - Rachael Hurd & Kimi with Tiffany

3rd - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy with Angus

4th - Vicki Yates & Kez with Ringo

5th - Hannah Hughes & Hamish with Thunder

6th - Lucy Gallamore & Speckles

7th - Morven Meston & Willow with Winnie

8th - Rhonda Simmons & Billy with Smokey

Special - Charlotte Milligan & Sulcum Harold and Miami Metro

Special - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie & Ruby

Special - Laura Bosworth & Rolleston Artist

Special - Nicola Binnie & Lacey and Mia


Class 36 - Special Memory - Dedicated in memory of Kevin Skaar. 


1st - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 

2nd - Emily Nicholls & Gemini 

3rd - Kayleigh Ferreira & Hugo with RH Silver Sunrise 

4th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo 

5th - Wendy Burdett & Trench 

6th - Sorrel Griffiths and Ascot 

7th - Wendy Burdett & Starsky 

8th - Elaine Green


Class 37 - Arena Three Championship - Entries


prev next
  • Elliot Owen & Lacey
    Elliot Owen & Lacey
  • Denise Hewett
    Denise Hewett
  • Carol Ashman & Avon Valley Jeep
    Carol Ashman & Avon Valley Jeep
  • Carolyn Wildgoose & Prince
    Carolyn Wildgoose & Prince
  • Molly Peters & Springmoor Monty
    Molly Peters & Springmoor Monty
  • Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
    Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
  • Dawn Heath & Chip
    Dawn Heath & Chip
  • Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy
    Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy
  • Andea Wilkinson & Bella
    Andea Wilkinson & Bella
  • Blair Beagley & Alfie
    Blair Beagley & Alfie
  • Hannah Kilpatrick & Vegas
    Hannah Kilpatrick & Vegas
  • Molly Peters & Springmoor Monty
    Molly Peters & Springmoor Monty
  • Danielle Wheatley & Derryveeney Melody
    Danielle Wheatley & Derryveeney Melody
  • Laura Bosworth & Rolleston Artist
    Laura Bosworth & Rolleston Artist
  • Dawn Heath & Clyde
    Dawn Heath & Clyde
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Danielle Wheatley & Derryveeney Melody
    Danielle Wheatley & Derryveeney Melody
  • Michael McNeela & George
    Michael McNeela & George
  • Rachael Hurd & Kimi with Tiffany
    Rachael Hurd & Kimi with Tiffany
  • Denise Hewett & Highpoint Cracker and Borris
    Denise Hewett & Highpoint Cracker and Borris
  • Dawn Heath & Clyde
    Dawn Heath & Clyde
  • Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy
    Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy
  • Emily Nicholls with Gemini
    Emily Nicholls with Gemini
  • Lindsey Duckett & Zippy
    Lindsey Duckett & Zippy


Arena Three Championship RESULTS


Champion - Dawn Heath & Clyde

Reserve Champion - Molly Peters and Springmoor Monty



Class 38 -  SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP -  Entries

prev next
  • Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
    Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
  • Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
    Tracey Wilton & Elian Lady May the Second
  • Sarah Beveridge & Archie
    Sarah Beveridge & Archie
  • Sarah Beveridge & Archie
    Sarah Beveridge & Archie
  • Sarah Beveridge & Archie
    Sarah Beveridge & Archie
  • Dawn Heath & Clyde
    Dawn Heath & Clyde
  • Dawn Heath & Clyde
    Dawn Heath & Clyde