May 2017 Results


SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP  Results - Judged by The Mane Show. 

THE SUPREME CHAMPION of the May 2017 show is  - 


Emily Tovey & Capertons Silver Seagull


A difficult choice for Supreme Champion this month! Emily was competing against herself with her other super pony as well as other strong contenders for the title. After much deliberation I am delighted with our choice. Well deserved Emily - congratulations.


prev next



Everyday Dressage


Class ED1 - Intro A 2008 (lead rein riders allowed) - Sponsored by Trot Online www.trot-online.co.uk  &  judged by Jackie Powell 


1st - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy 66.52 % (higher collectives)

2nd - Anna Heritage & Charlie 66.52% (Lower Collectives)

3rd - Virginia Draper & Diamante Del Ray 66.09%

4th - Alice Cooper & Merlyn 60.43%

=5th - Michelle Thurlow & Ottoman Prince 58.26%

=5th - Michelle Speirs & Dream 58.26%

6th - Maddy Gralak & Jack 57.39%

Zoe Hughes & Jazz 56.09%

Joanna Perrett & Lady Lola 55.65%

Daniella Di Fonzo & Robins Brillouard 53.91%


Class ED2 - Prelim 12 2005 -  Sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk & Judged by Jackie Powell 


1st - Anna Heritage & Teddy 67.78%

2nd - Daniee Willis & Be Tara Van Bureveld 65.19% - highest placed bitless rider.

3rd - Joanna Perrett & Lady Lola 56.67%



Class ED3 - Novice 30 2006 -  Judged by Jackie Powell 


1st - Charlotte Rowland & Miami Metro 65.77%

2nd - Jaz Field & Wolfgang Aphrodite 57.70%


Class ED4 - Elementary 44 2002 -  Judged by Jackie Powell 


1st - Paula Marshall & Princess 71.20%

2nd - Charlotte Rowland & Miami Metro 69.20%

3rd - Hannah Cornford & Squeak 62%


Class ED5 - Prix Caprilli Intro 3/Standard 6 (you choose) -  judged by Jackie Powell 


1st - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo 73.20

2nd - Joanna Perrett & Lady Lola 60%



Equestrian Showing Online


Arena One - Traditional Showing/Breeds/Types - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per class


Class 1 – Best Ridden Horse/Pony -  Sponsored by Equine Answers Premium Supplements www.equineanswers.co.uk.


1st - Emily Tovey & Capertons Silver Seagull

2nd - Michaela Butler & Bertie

3rd - Charlotte Rowland & Miami Metro

4th - Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse

5th - Jane Titley & Stan the Man

6th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

7th - Emma Reader & Molly

8th - Vicki Osborn & Merlin


Class 2 - Best In Hand Horse/Pony - Sponsored by HayNet www.hay-net.co.uk,


1st - Lorna Calder and Amber - stunning horse with super confirmation, colouring, markings and presence. A worthy winner!

2nd - Siobhan Dallaway and Grace

3rd - Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse

4th - Ellie Gray and Pippa

5th - Amy Wolfstencroft & Izentos

6th - Kimberley Chapman & Stainsby Fields

7th - Kate Gallomore and Littletown Lola

8th - Christine MacLennan & Skelwith Atomic Spring


Class 3 - Best Cob/Cob Type - Hoggy, a mechanical horse with personality.


1st - Suzanne Bostock & Jemima- lovely cob, in wonderful condition! 

2nd - Kayleigh Laird & Dakota - stunning stamp of a cob 

3rd - Olivia Pile & Larry 

4th - Trudie Ball & Tictack 

5th - Tonya Fortune & Paddy Sox 

6th - Marissa Dixon & Quarrystone Rose 

7th - Emily Tovey & Wizard 

8th - Laura Tapply & Gypsy Rose


Class 4 - Mountain & Moorland - Sponsored by The Ripley Collection www.theripleycollection.co.uk


1st - Laura Prior and Gadleys Cracker Jack . Well put together true to type, quality are catching pony!
2nd - Emily Tovey and Capertons silver seagull. Nice example of bread
3rd - Amber Carling and Lownthwaite Ottoman
4th - Michaela Butler and Jerry
5th - Sam Davies and Champagne
6th - Michaela Butler and Paddy
7th - Kate Gallamore and little town Lola
8th - Emily Tovey and Wizard


Class 5 - Eventers Challenge - Sponsored and judged by Moorhouse Communications www.moorhousecomms.com 


1st - Sarah Ball & Tiny

2nd - Christie Behot & Jersey

3rd - Charlotte Rowland & Miami Metro

4th - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy

5th - Sarah Ball & Otto

6th - Hannah Cornford & Pacha

7th - Laura Prior & Bobby

8th - Daniee Willis & Tara


Class 6 – Donkeys –  Sponsored by Peppercorn Donkey Stud & judged by The Donkey Breed Society www.donkeybreedsociety.co.uk


1st - Sarah Hodges - turned out very well.

2nd - Jacq Walden and Chocolat - lovely looking pet donkey.

3rd - Lizzie Willis and Tish - nice big strong donkey

4th - Ellie Keen and Ample maple - Good looking donkey.

5th - Giselle Laverack and Gus - like the donkey needed to see him in front of the gate.

6th - Giselle Laverack and Scobby - nice looking donkey again shame he was behind the gate.


Class 7 – Junior Riding (incl. lead rein & first ridden) – Sponsored by Glamourati www.glamouratiuk.com.


Lovely to see so many boys in the class and very impressive they were too!


1st - George Miles & Lulu

2nd - Freddie Alderton & Cracker.

3rd - Thomas Marston & Paddy.

4th - Eve Batty & Wally.

5th - Emily Markelow & Bobby Dazzler

6th - Alannah Hamblin & Lucy.

7th - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola.

8th - Abigale Ebden & Sally.

Special - Chloe Algar & Willow.


Class 8 – Senior Riding (13 +) – Sponsored & judged by Equiware www.equiware.co.uk


1st - Jane Titley & Stan The Man

2nd - Suzanne Bostock & Jemima

3rd - Hannah Cornford & Pacha

4th - Charlotte Rowland & Miami Metro

5th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

6th - Jenni Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael

7th - Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy

8th - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy

Special - Christie Behot & Einstein


Class 9 - Arena One Championship Entries

prev next
  • Jacq Walden & Chocolat
    Jacq Walden & Chocolat
  • Sarah Hodges
    Sarah Hodges
  • Kayleigh Laird & Dakota
    Kayleigh Laird & Dakota
  • Suzanne Bostock & Jemima
    Suzanne Bostock & Jemima
  • George Miles & Lulu
    George Miles & Lulu
  • Emily Tovey & Capertons Silver Seagull
    Emily Tovey & Capertons Silver Seagull
  • Laura Prior & Gadleys Cracker Jack
    Laura Prior & Gadleys Cracker Jack
  • Jane Titley & Stan The Man
    Jane Titley & Stan The Man
  • Suzanne Bostock & Jemima
    Suzanne Bostock & Jemima
  • Christine Behot & Jersey
    Christine Behot & Jersey
  • Sarah Ball & Tiny
    Sarah Ball & Tiny
  • Siobhan Dallaway & Grace
    Siobhan Dallaway & Grace
  • Lorna Calder & Amber
    Lorna Calder & Amber
  • Emily Tovey & Caperton Silver Seagull
    Emily Tovey & Caperton Silver Seagull
  • Michaela Butler & Bertie
    Michaela Butler & Bertie

Class 9 - Arena One Championship Results


Champion - Emily Tovey & Capertons Silver Seagull

Reserve Champion - Suzanne Bostock & Jemima



Arena two - Colours, Conformation, Condition & Class! Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per class


Class 10 - Condition and Turn out: Ridden - Sponsored & judged by GlowPony www.glowpony.com 


1st - Amber Carling and Lownthwaite Ottoman
2nd - Tillie Read and Minty
3rd - Tracey Batchelder and Elian Lady May
4th - Lani Tanner and phoenix 
5th - Chris Milligan & Buzz
6th - Olivia Pile & Xaile Do Zambujal
7th - Emily Tovey & Capertons Silver Seagull
8th - Olivia Pile & Obelisco
SPECIAL - Andrea Wilkinson and Pablo  
SPECIAL - Suzanne Bostock and Jemima


Class 11 - Condition and Turn out: In Hand - Sponsored by Time To Shine Equine


1st - Julie Williams & Woody

2nd - Emma Reader & Molly

3rd - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola

4th - Suzanne Morris & My Girl Lexi

5th - Kayleigh Ferreira & Ridinghill Silver Sunrise

6th - Amber Carling & Lownthwaite Ottoman

7th - Lorna Calder & Caoimhe (2)

8th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo


Class 12 - Prettiest Mare - Sponsored by Andrea Wilkinson


1st – Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy

2nd – Karen Rawlings & Reina

3rd – Cathy Burrows & Kelly’s Rainbow

4th – Ann Dijkstra & Diora

5th – Emily Tovey & Caperton’s Silver Seagull

6th – Marie Banklanow & Marella

7th – Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola

8th – Lorna Calder & Amber

Special – Sophie Huntley & Jet

Special – Sara McComb & Maggie May

Special – Marie Banklanow & Berry

Special – Emma Scott & Toffee

Special – Dawn Patterson & Sasha


Class 13 - Handsomest Gelding (& Stallion) - Sponsored & judged Lynsey's Animal Drawings.


1st place wins a free portrait of their horse, All entries get a discounted portrait of their horse for £15 + £3 p&p - Prize/vouchers can be redeemed at  www.facebook.com/drawingwithpencils 

1st - Emily Tovey and Wizzard, lovely colour and feather 

2nd - Kayliie James and Turbo, very handsome and good confirmation 

3rd - Olivia pile and Xaile Do Zambujal, good confirmation and lovely colour 

4th - Alex Cresswell Smith and Max, handsome face 

5th - Leanne Trainor and Star, handsome face, well put together 

6th - Clare O Keefe and Apollo, shiny coat, well put together 

7th - Julie Hooton and Buster, lovely markings

8th -  Jenny Curtis and Boy, handsome


Class 14 – Best Head Shot - Sponsored & judged Nibbleze www.nibbleze.net


1st - Olivia Pile & Obelisco

2nd - Jacq Walden & Chocolat

3rd - Laura Prior & Caehen Foal

4th - Alex Cresswell Smith & Max

5th - Lisa Goodwin & Frisby

6th - Lesley Dellar & Sidur

7th - Jo Warden & Zand Edition

8th - Libby Kent & Mompesson Oregano

Special - Alison Rooney & WHW Diego

Special - Julie Williams & Woody

Special - Jenni Evans & Superstitious Me

Special - Geraldine Bray & Yarrow

Special - Marie Banklanow & Berry

Special - Kimberly Chapman & Stainsby Fields

Special - Suzanne Morris & My Girl Lexi

Special - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

Special - Kayleigh Ferreria & Ridinghill Sviler Sunrise (2)

Special -  Olivia Pile & Zaile


Class 15 - Best Pony - Sponsored & Judged by Top Of The Clops www.topoftheclops.co.uk


This class was extremely difficult to choose as all of the ponies were lovely and clearly give their owners a huge amount of joy. As a result all entries can contact us for a money off discount code. The prize winner can contact us to claim their prize 

1 - Kate Gallamore and Littletown Lola 

2 - Emily Tovey & Wizard 

3 - Jenni Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael 

4 - Emily Tovey & Capertons Silver Seagull 

5 - Alison Rooney and world horse welfare Diego 

6 - Hannah Cornford & Squeak 

7 - Ellie Gray & Pippa 

8 -  Alex Cresswell Smith & Max


Class 16 - Best Horse


Incredibly difficult to judge, some wonderful entries! 

1st - Jane Titley & Stan The Man - A fantastic horse, with looks to match!

2nd - Gemma Shanks & Riverside Poppet - what an amazing all-rounder 

3rd - Andrea Wilkinson and Pablo- wonderful horse 

4th - Ann Dijkstra and Diora - lovely head and paces 

5th - Suzanne Bostock & Jemima 

6th - Kayleigh Ferreira and Lucy 

7th - Emma Reader and Molly 

8th - Jo Johnston and Louis


Class 17 – Best Mane/Tail – Sponsored & judged by Totally Turmeric www.totallyturmeric.co.uk.


1st - Emily Tovey & Wizard

2nd - Michelle Hussey & Mia

3rd - Sara Hodges

4th - Tracey Batchelor & Magic

5th - Ros Jones & Magnus

6th - Jane Titley & Mr Rockstar

7th - Maddy Moon & Stanley

8th - Carolynne Denholm & Stomur


Class 18 - Arena Two Championship Entries


prev next
  • Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy
    Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy
  • Karen Rawlings & Reina
    Karen Rawlings & Reina
  • Gemma Shanks & Riverside Poppet
    Gemma Shanks & Riverside Poppet
  • Jane Titley & Stan The Man
    Jane Titley & Stan The Man
  • Emily Tovey & Wizard
    Emily Tovey & Wizard
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Kaylie James & Turbo
    Kaylie James & Turbo
  • Emily Tovey & Wizard
    Emily Tovey & Wizard
  • Emily Tovey & Wizard
    Emily Tovey & Wizard
  • Michelle Hussey & Mia
    Michelle Hussey & Mia
  • Tillie Read & Minty
    Tillie Read & Minty
  • Amber Carling & Lownthwaite Ottoman
    Amber Carling & Lownthwaite Ottoman
  • Emma Reader & Molly
    Emma Reader & Molly
  • Julie Williams & Woody
    Julie Williams & Woody
  • Olivia Pile & Obelisco
    Olivia Pile & Obelisco
  • Jacq Walden & Chocolat
    Jacq Walden & Chocolat

Class 18 - Arena Two Championship Results


Champion - Emily Tovey & Wizard

Reserve Champion - Jane Titley & Stan The Man



Arena three - Fun Classes - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per class


Class 19 - Best Newcomer – Sponsored & judged by DC Horsehair Jewellery www.dchorsehairjewellery.co.uk.


1st - Jess Hood & Mags 

2nd - Charlie Breckin & Harry 

3rd - Christie Behot & Jersey 

4th - Amber Dolan & Megs 

5th - Jane Merrett & Jack 

6th - Kirsty Thompson & Centuar 

7th - Carolyn Denholm & Stomur 

8th - Catherine Campbell & Reuben


Class 20 - Best Calendar Shot: May - Sponsored by Stainsby Fields


1st - Kayleigh Ferreira & Ridinghill Silver Sunrise – stunning photo, absolutely love this shot! Was a very difficult decision between 1st & 2nd!

2nd - Alex Cresswell Smith & Max – another stunning photo!

3rd - Charlotte Rowland & The Gang – lovely photo

4th - Zoe Main & Riko – someone looks in their element!

5th - Clare o'Keefe & Apollo

6th - Dawn Patterson & Skye

7th - Charlotte Rowland & Ernie with Dexter

8th - Emily Barrington & Black Pepper

Special - Olivia Pile & Hector

Special - Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy


Class 21 – Just For Kids - Sponsored by Jollytots Equestrian www.jollytotsequestrian.co.uk


1st - Evie Weeks & Engel

2nd - Phoebe Miles & Taylor

3rd - Libby Kent & Mompesson Oregano

4th - Emily Mankelow

5th - Lucy Gallamore & Littletown Lola

6th - Georgia Dennett & Zara

7th - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola

8th - Naomi Keay & Berry

Special - Thomas Marston & Paddy

Special - Kayden Pring & Ponies

Special - Eve Batty & Wally


Class 22 – Confessions Of A Horse


1st - Nicola Binnie and Lacey
2nd - Sara McComb and Texas
3rd - Kayleigh Ferraira and Lucy
4th - Celia Dawson and Cloneen Ciaran
5th -Sue Beard and Prophet
6th - Libby Kent and Mompesson Oregano
7th - Victoria Toulmin and Sjarai
8th - Jacq Walden and Chocolat


Class 23 - Most Artistic Photo - Sponsored and judged by PJAMA Pet Portraits & Other Doodles


1st - Jacq Walden and Chocolat, love the composition and lighting

2nd - Chloe Bee, lovely energy and atmosphere to this shot

3rd - Andrea Wilkinson and Pablo, nice use of editing

4th - Lisa Goodwin and Ethan, captured beautifully in the frame 

5th - Clare 'O Keef and Apollo, very striking atmospheric and artistic shot

6th - Kayleigh Ferreria and Lucy, lovely silhouette and sunset

7th - Sophie Huntly and Jet, I love the use of editing in the eye

8th - Lillie Belle Robinson and Georgie Porgie. The daisies in the foreground make this a very cheery photo

Special - Vicki Yates & Kez

Special -  Sue Beard & Prophet


Class 24 – My Horse & I - Sponsored & Judged by SB Animal & Equine Art www.sbanimalart.co.uk


1st – Heidi Jones – Dior – both have beaming smiles, lovely partnership

2nd – Alex Cresswell Jones & Max

3rd – Eve Batty & Wally (2)

4th – Hilary Minshall & Holly May

5th – Jacq Walden & Chocolat

6th – Hannah Lane & Lady

7th – Julie Williams & Woody

8th – Clare O’Keefe & Apollo


Class 25 - Best 6 Legs


1st - Anna Dijkstra & Valentina with Axis

2nd - Sam Prior & Daisy

3rd - Lesley Dellar & Buster

4th - Trudie Ball & Bob

5th - Maddy Moon & Stanley

6th -  Sara McComb & Texas

7th - Julie Williams & Woody

8th - Sue Beard & Prophet


Class 26 - Best Yard Pet/Pets


1st - Laura Arnold and the menagerie
2nd - Jacq Walden with Gremlin and Merguez
3rd - Jessica Ainsworth and yard pets
4th - Lorna Calder (2)
5th - Dawn Patterson and Spock
6th - Charlotte Rowland and Maisie
7th - Giselle Laverack and Lilly
8th - Emma Reader and Fern


Class 27 - Arena Three Championship Entries

prev next
  • Alex Cresswell Smith & Max
    Alex Cresswell Smith & Max
  • Kayleigh Ferreira & Ridinghill Silver Sunrise
    Kayleigh Ferreira & Ridinghill Silver Sunrise
  • Sara McComb & Texas
    Sara McComb & Texas
  • Nicola Binnie & Lacey
    Nicola Binnie & Lacey
  • Jacq Walden & Gremlin with Merguez
    Jacq Walden & Gremlin with Merguez
  • Laura Arnold & The Menagarie
    Laura Arnold & The Menagarie
  • Jacq Walden & Chocolat
    Jacq Walden & Chocolat
  • Chloe Bee
    Chloe Bee
  • Jess Hood & Mags
    Jess Hood & Mags
  • Charlie Breckin & Harry
    Charlie Breckin & Harry
  • Alex Cresswell Smith & Max
    Alex Cresswell Smith & Max
  • Heidi Jones & Dior
    Heidi Jones & Dior
  • Anna Dijkstra & Valentina with Lexi
    Anna Dijkstra & Valentina with Lexi
  • Sam Prior & Daisy
    Sam Prior & Daisy
  • Phoebe Miles & Taylor
    Phoebe Miles & Taylor
  • Evie Weeks & Engel
    Evie Weeks & Engel

Class 27 - Arena Three Championship Results


Champion - Kayleigh Ferreria & Ridinghill Silver Sunrise

Reserve Champion - Evie Weeks & Engel



Arena four- In Memory Of - Rosettes 1st - 6th - Hand crafted rainbow  bridge horse crystal/beaded keyrings to 1st place - £3.50 photo classes 


Class 28 - Angel Mares - Dedicated to Belle. 


1st - Lisa Gidman and Taboo 

2nd - Amber Dolan and Wendy 

3rd - Michelle Hussy and Sixpence 

4th - Lindsey Duckett and Rosie 

5th - Lorna Calder and Molly 

6th - Jenny Curtis and Amy


Class 29 – Starlit Geldings (& Stallions) - Dedicate to Merlot.


1st - Charlotte Rowland & William A stunningly beautiful horse with lots of character. 

2nd - Sara McComb & Milo Oh what a beautiful soul, something about this boy. 

3rd - Trudie Ball & Tiger Claw What an adorable beautiful bay horse. 

4th - Jane Titley & Fayrelands Omar Kahiel Wow a glimmering copper shine. 

5th - Olivia Pile & Obelisco Gorgeous boy. 

6th - Sarah Ball & George A partnership that clearly had lots of fun. 

Special - Olivia Pile & Larry – a stunning horse.


Class 30 – My Best Friend - Dedicated to Mouse


1st - Sara McComb & Milo
2nd - Chris Milligan & William
3rd - Lindsay Duckett & Rosie
4th - Olivia Pile & Obelisco
5th - Nicola Binnie & Mia
6th - Jackie Hutchings


Class 31 – Good Times - Dedicated to Vernon


1st - Laura Arnold & Brigadoon II

2nd - Lisa Gidman & Taboo

3rd - Chris Milligan & William

4th - Sara McComb & Maggie May & Milo

5th - Lindsey Duckett & Rosie

6th - Sue Beard & Kelly


Class 32 - Arena Four Championship Entries


prev next
  • Laura Arnold & Brigadoon II
    Laura Arnold & Brigadoon II
  • Lisa Gidman & Taboo
    Lisa Gidman & Taboo
  • Lisa Gidman & Taboo
    Lisa Gidman & Taboo
  • Amber Dolan & Wendy
    Amber Dolan & Wendy
  • Chris Milligan & William
    Chris Milligan & William
  • Sara McComb & Milo
    Sara McComb & Milo
  • Charlotte Rowland & William
    Charlotte Rowland & William
  • Sara McComb & Milo
    Sara McComb & Milo

Class 32 - Arena Four Championship Results


Champion - Sara McComb & Milo

Reserve Champion - Lisa Gidman & Taboo



Arena five - Video Classes - Rosettes 1st - 6th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £5 per class


Class 33 - Best Newcomer


1st - Heidi Jones & Dior - what a wonderful bond the two of you have!

2nd - Kelly Outram & First Dawn Lady - lovely partnership 

3rd - Ann Dijkstra & Diora - beautiful action 

4th - Alyssa Knee & Spike - genius horse! 

5th - Jo Johnson & Louis - lovely schooling work


Class 34 – Make Us Smile -  Sponsored & judged by Mollichaff Complete Feeds www.horsehage.co.uk.


1st – Chloe Algar & Willow

2nd – Ann Dijkstra & Diora

3rd – Libby Kent & Mompesson Oregano

4th – Hannah Guest & Jasper

5th – Alice Cooper & Merlyn

6th – Julie Hooton & Buster


Class 35 - Happy Hacking –  Sponsored & judged by Ride-Safe www.ride-safe.co.uk.


1st - Heidi Jones and Dior
2nd - Andrea Wilkinson and Pablo
3rd - Alex Cresswell Smith and Max
4th - Alice Cooper and Merlyn
5th - Chloe Timkins and Rocky


Class 36 – Jumping Stars


1st - Charlotte Rowland & Miami Metro

2nd - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

3rd - Abbie Gisbourne & Solitaire

4th - Heidi Jones & Poppy

5th - Alice Cooper & Merlyn

6th - Emily Barrington & Black Pepper.


Class 37 – Veteran 15 +


1st - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo 

2nd - Chloe Tomkins & Rocky

3rd - Emily Barrington & Black Pepper 

4th - Becky Webb & Bonnie B 

5th - Cheryl Tweddell & Whispering Silver


Class 38 – Youngstock


1st - Alex Cresswell Smith and Max - stunning stamp of a cob and moves well. 

2nd - Janet Bennett and Chance - very important groundwork done beautifully 

3rd - Beccy Jones and Roundhills Magic Montana - lovely horse, great start! 

4th - Lisa Gidman and Saxbys Sugar and Spice 

5th - Lorna Calder and Amber


Class 39 - Arena five Championship Entries


Chloe Algar & Willow

Ann Dijkstra & Diora

Heidi Jones and Dior 

Andrea Wilkinson and Pablo

Heidi Jones & Dior

Kelly Outram & First Dawn Lady

Alex Cresswell Smith and Max 

Janet Bennett and Chance

Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo 

Chloe Tomkins & Rocky

Charlotte Rowland & Miami Metro

Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo


Class 39 - Arena five Championship Results


Champion - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

Reserve Champion - Heidi Jones & Dior




Class 40 -  SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP  Entries


Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

prev next
  • Sara McComb & Milo
    Sara McComb & Milo
  • Sara McComb & Milo
    Sara McComb & Milo
  • Kayleigh Ferreira & Ridinghill Silver Sunrise
    Kayleigh Ferreira & Ridinghill Silver Sunrise
  • Emily Tovey & Caperton Silver Seagull
    Emily Tovey & Caperton Silver Seagull
  • Emily Tovey & Capertons Silver Seagull
    Emily Tovey & Capertons Silver Seagull
  • Emily Tovey & Wizard
    Emily Tovey & Wizard
  • Emily Tovey & Wizard
    Emily Tovey & Wizard
  • Emily Tovey & Wizard
    Emily Tovey & Wizard