NB If you are using a mobile device, the grey striped button at the top of the page is the menu


January 2019 Results


SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP results - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk - Judged by The Mane Show. 

THE SUPREME CHAMPIONS of the January 2019 show is - 


Elinor Braithwaite & Benson


A super chap who can turn his hoof to every job! Benson looks equally fab on the horseball field as he does showjumping or galloping along the beach. A great coloured model! Well done guys.....

prev next



Everyday Dressage 


Class ED1 - Intro B 2009  - Sponsored by Trot Online www.trot-online.co.uk  


1st - Linda Kerry & Freddie 66.96%

2nd - India Jarvis & Keeva 66.09%

3rd - Alice Cooper & Merlyn 65.65%

4th - Seraya Sigsworth & Issy 63.48%

5th - Liz Duke & Indi 63.04%

6th - Bryony Langley & Morgan 57.83%


Class ED2 - Prelim 13 2016  -  sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 68.85%

2nd - India Jarvis & Keeva 66.54%

3rd - Holly Roper & Razmatazz 62.69%


Class ED5 - Prix Caprilli Intro 1/Standard 1 (you choose) - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk


1st - Linda Kerry & Freddie 72.73%

2nd - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 68.85%

3rd - Jenny Radcliffe & Darcey 68.18%



Equestrian Showing Online


Arena One - Traditional Showing/Breeds/Types - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per class


Class 1 – Best Ridden Horse/Pony -  Sponsored by Mindful Riding Mindset Coach. 


1st - Sofia Stepheson Bell & Samorin. Just what a stunning horse that looks like an amazing ride. 

2nd - Emma Reader & Molly. A real head turner

3rd - Vicky Leese & Sheridon.  Lovely versatile horse 

4th - Kirsten Darbyson & Red.  Super talented

5th - Leah Adams & Easter Charm. Beautiful way of going.

6th - Michelle Bridine & Jasper. Looks to be real gentleman

7th - Rebecca Charles &Chantilly Lace.  A lovely versatile pony.

8th - Sibella Valentine & Eddy. Gorgeous gorgeous horse.



Class 2 - Best In Hand Horse/Pony -  Sponsored by The Horsebox Company  www.thehorseboxcompany.co.uk. 


1st - Michelle Brindle & Pru - a beautiful stamp of a Sec A. Handled and turned out fantastically.
2nd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy - what a mover!
3rd - Carolyn Wildgoose & Dark Skies Midnight
4th - Laurie LaMontagne & Oatie
5th - Sammy Taylor & Craigmancie Sweet Chestnut
6th - Amy Walden & Livvy
7th - Tayla Butler & Gemini Bay
8th - Ellenya Smith & Marvellous Marv


Class 3 - Best Veteran age 15 + - Sponsored by Hoggy, a mechanical horse with personality. 


1st - Amy Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist - a fabulous pony in tip top condition and not looking anywhere near 21yrs old! 

2nd - Sarah Ball & Whiskey Talk - such a talented horse clearly loving life!

3rd - Imogen Simmons & Colonel Pogle - such a handsome lad with a sparkle in his eyes as such a grand age 

4th - Vicky Leese & Sheridon 

5th - Jade Odonnel & Jimmy 

6th - Nancy Souer & M&M 

7th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May 

8th - Sofia Stephenson-Bell & Samorim


Class 4 - Youngstock - Equine Answers Premium Supplements www.equineanswers.co.uk. 


1st - Rachel Moore & Grace - absolutely stunning filly with such presence.

2nd - Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm - beautiful foal! 

3rd - Natasha Barnes & Lacy Chanels Dream Catcher - lovely stamp! 

4th - Sammy Taylor & Craigmancie Sweet Chestnut 

5th - Yarrow Chia-Bendle & Lusiadas 

6th - Dawn Heath & Izzy 

7th - Kimberly Chapman & Lands End Marius 

8th - Lisa Gidman & Billy The Kid


Class 5 – Junior Handler –  Sponsored by Teen Equine www.teenequine.co.uk.


1st -  Kate Gallamore  & Littletown Lola. Safely handled in a number of situations, well done 

2nd -  Annabelle Pick &  Bertie. Great relationship between pony and handler 

3rd -  Lucy Gallamore. Well done leading 2 ponies! 

4th - Vic Whalley. Very professional looking team 

5th -  Elena Heath & Bluebell 

6th -  Amy Heath & Mouse 

7th - Zoe Morgan  & Deirdre Breezy 

8th - Lorna Calder with Benjamin and Amber


Class 6 - Senior Handler (16 +) – Sponsored by The Ripley Collection www.theripleycollection.co.uk. 


1st - Dawn Heath - what a great team of horses you have! I'm sure that is a credit to the work you have done! 

2nd - Amanda Perkins & Rowen Louisiana 

3rd - Emma Reader & Molly 

4th - Yarrow Chia-Bendle & Lusiadas 

5th - Holly Frost & Lanhydrock Downs Georgie 

6th - Tayla Butler & Gemini Bay 

7th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May 

8th - Debra Luckes & Roslin Oakie Blue


Class 7 – Foreign Breeds –  Sponsored by Time To Shine Equine. 


1st - Rachel Moore and Grace

2nd - Sibella Valentine and Eddy

3rd - Sofia Stevenson - Bell and Samorin

4th - Dawn Heath and Izzy

5th - Nina Lee and Weitse

6th - Arylee Cornall and May

7th - Yarrow Chia - Bendle and Luisiadas

8th - Rebecca Charles and Chantilly Lace


Class 8 - Best Rescue Horse/Pony Sponsored by HayNet www.hay-net.co.uk. 


1st - Georgina Muller & Bambi - Such contrast and a credit to the owner in how Bambi has blossomed into such a fantastic horse.

2nd - Tayla Butler & Gemini Bay

3rd - Amy Walden & Livvy

4th - Sara McComb & Clas Act

5th - Leah Adams & World Horse Welfare Thalia

6th - Jackie Walker & Redwings Bramley

7th - Zoe Morgan & Deildre Breezy

8th - Lisa Gidman & Billy The Kid


Class 9 - Handy Pony, Trec, Working Equitation, Agility - Sponsored  by Nibbleze www.nibbleze.net


1st - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola 

2nd - Dawn Heath & Clyde 

3rd - Nancy Souer & Sonny 

4th - Elinor Braithwaite & Benson 

5th - Ellen Cochrane & Inara 

6th - Amanda Perkins & Rowen Louisiana 

7th - Stacey Holt and Hugo 

8th - Cat Woodhead & Beauty


Class 10 - Best Cob/Cob Type - Sponsored by Asti Equestrian asti-equestrian.co.uk.  


1st - Izzy Murphy and Tammy 

2nd - Sara McComb & Texas Lone Star 

3rd - Dawn Heath & Clyde 

4th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May 

5th - Elinor Braithwaite & Benson 

6th - Rachael Bannister & Pepper 

7th - Hannah Atkins & Dutchess Frilly Knickers 

8th - Liliana Freeman & Daf


Class 11 - Eventers Challenge – Sponsored by The Little Feed Company www.thelittlefeedcompany.co.uk


1st - Laura Reynolds & Rascal

2nd - Liliana Freeman & Bessie

3rd - Leah Adams & Easter Charm

4th - Holly Taylor-Hart & Jip B

5th - Beatrice Dugdale & My Dancer

6th - Jodie Bennett & Mary

7th - Aurelia Hall & Zulu Dancer

8th - Holly Taylor & Miss Mills 



Class 12 - Arena One Championship Entries - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk

prev next
  • Annabelle Pick and Bertie
    Annabelle Pick and Bertie
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Amy Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
    Amy Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
  • Amanda Perkins
    Amanda Perkins
  • Dawn Heath
    Dawn Heath
  • Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm
    Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm
  • Rachael Moore & Grace
    Rachael Moore & Grace
  • Michelle Brindle & Pru
    Michelle Brindle & Pru
  • Sibella Valentine & Eddy
    Sibella Valentine & Eddy
  • Tayla Butler & Gemini Bay
    Tayla Butler & Gemini Bay
  • Georgina Muller & Bambi
    Georgina Muller & Bambi
  • Liliana freeman & Bessie
    Liliana freeman & Bessie
  • Laura Reynolds & Rascal
    Laura Reynolds & Rascal
  • Emma Reader & Molly
    Emma Reader & Molly
  • Sofia Stephenson-Bell & Samorim
    Sofia Stephenson-Bell & Samorim
  • Rachael Moore & Grace
    Rachael Moore & Grace
  • Sibella Valentine & Eddy
    Sibella Valentine & Eddy
  • Sara McComb & Texas Lone Star
    Sara McComb & Texas Lone Star
  • Izzy Murphy and Tammy
    Izzy Murphy and Tammy
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Dawn Heath & Clyde
    Dawn Heath & Clyde


Class 12 - Arena One Championship Results - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk


Champion - Dawn Heath

Reserve Champion - Rachael Moore & Grace



Arena two - Colours, Condition & Conformation - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per photo class


Class 13 - Condition and Turn out: Ridden - Sponsored by All Plaited Up


1st -  Andrea Wilkinson and Pablo. Immaculate as usual!
2nd - Vic Whalley and Llanarth Dignified. Beautifully presented
3rd -  Emily Nicholls and Gem. It takes a LOT of hard work to turn out a traditional to that standard. Well done.
4th - Sibella  Valentine and Eddy. Lovely Condition
5th - Sarah Beveridge and Archie
6th - Laura Calder and Amber
7th - Kirsten Darbyson and Red
8th - Suzanne Watson and Toulouse.


Class 14 - Condition and Turn out: In Hand - Sponsored by SB Animal & Equine Art www.sbanimalart.co.uk.


1st - Lorna Calder & Caoimhe 

2nd - Julie Williams & Woody 

3rd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy 

4th - Carolyn Wildgoose & Dark Skies Midnight 

5th - Lorna Calder & Amber 

6th - Amy Walden & Livvy 

7th - Kimberly Chapman & Lands End Marius 

8th - Ellenya Smith & Marvellous marv


Class 15 - Charming Chestnuts, Palominos & Duns 


1st - Amy Harris and Bureside Autumn Mist

2nd - Vicky Leese and Sheridon

3rd - Sammy Taylor and Craigmancie sweet chestnut

4th - Lynne White

5th - Laurie LaMontagne and Oatie

6th - Lauren Hilton and Archer

7th - Hayley Gunn and Dylan

8th - Rebecca Charles and Chantilly Lace


Class 16 – Beautiful Bays & Blacks 


1st - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

2nd - Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut

3rd - Hannah Atkins & Dutchess Frilly Knickers

4th - Teri McNeil & Molly

5th - Rachael Bannister & Pepper

6th - Arylee Cornall & May

7th - Julie Williams & Woody

8th - Talya Butler & Gemini Bay


Class 17 - Classy Coloureds (skewbald, piebald, roan, appaloosa,etc) 


1st - Hilary Minshall and Holly May. Lovely traditional. 

2nd - Elinor Braithwaite and Benson. Smart coloured  

3rd - Ellen Cochrane and Spirit. Beautiful markings 

4th - Jessica Atherton and Royal Ruby 

5th - Holly Frost and Lanhydrock Downs Georgie 

6th - Yazmin Coombes and Elmo 

7th - Tonette Smith and Whitehawk Kamali 

8th - Tegan Higgs and Rosie


Class 18 - Gorgeous Greys -  Dedicated to Pablo. 


1st - Lorna Calder & Caoimhe 

2nd - Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm 

3rd - Dawn Heath & Chip 

4th - Lorna Calder & Amber 

5th - Stacey Holt & Hugo 

6th - Rachael Hurd & Flint 

7th - Alison Clarke & Lexi 

8th - Michelle Brindle & Pru


Class 19 - Best Head Shot - Sponsored by Jumpstack & More www.jumpstackandmore.co.uk. 


1st Sheila clements

2nd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

3rd -  Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut

4th - Kirsten Darbyson & Red

5th - Michelle Brindle & Clip

6th - Julie Williams & Woody

7thTonette Smith & Whitehawk Kamali

8th - Michelle Brindle & Jasper


Class 20 - Marvelous Mares 


1st - Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm

2nd - Teri McNeil & Molly

3rd - Jessica Atherton & Britain's Ocean Romance

4th -  Emma Reader & Molly

5th  - Sandra Shepherd & Ellie

6th - Rachael Hurd & Kimi

7th - Jasmine Goodwin & Jade

8th - Hannah Atkins & Dutchess Frilly Knickers


Class 21 - Glorious Geldings/Stallions - Dedicate to Norman. 


1st - Elinor Braithwaite & Benson 

2nd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy 

3rd - Dawn Heath & Chip 

4th - Kimberly Chapman & Lands End Marius 

5th - Lauren Hilton & Stakks 

6th - Arylee Cornall & Bali 

7th - Arylee Cornall & Crimson Glory 

8th - Hayley Gunn & Dylan


Class 22 - Magical Movers - Sponsored by J Johnson Transport Services. 


1st - Ellen Cochrane and Inara 

2nd - Dawn Heath and Izzy 

3rd - Emily Nicholls and Gem 

4th - Sibella Valentine and Eddy 

5th - Kaylie James and Colloe Grove Turbo 

6th - Sarah Beveridge and Archie 

7th - Rebecca Charles and Chantilly Lace 

8th - Kirsten Darbyson and Red


Class 23 – Mucky Monsters -  Sponsored  by Totally Turmeric www.totallyturmeric.co.uk.  


1st - Hannah Gillard & Mr C

2nd - Lauren Hilton & Archer

3rd - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola

4th - Sophie Jones & Greetje

5th - Emily Nicholls & Gem

6th - Imogen Simmonds & Lieutenant Bruce

7th - Yasmin Coombes & Elmo

8th - Caroline Ackrill & Connor Heights


Class 24 - Arena Two Championship Entries Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk.


prev next
  • Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm
    Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm
  • Lorna Calder & Caoimhe
    Lorna Calder & Caoimhe
  • Lorna Calder & Caoimhe
    Lorna Calder & Caoimhe
  • Julie Williams & Woody
    Julie Williams & Woody
  • Vic Whalley & Llanarth Dignified
    Vic Whalley & Llanarth Dignified
  • Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
    Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
  • Elinor Braithwaite & Benson
    Elinor Braithwaite & Benson
  • Hilary Minshall & Holly May
    Hilary Minshall & Holly May
  • Ellen Cochrane & Inara
    Ellen Cochrane & Inara
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Hannah Gillard & Mr C
    Hannah Gillard & Mr C
  • Lauren Hilton & Archer
    Lauren Hilton & Archer
  • Elinor Braithwaite & Benson
    Elinor Braithwaite & Benson
  • Sibella Valentine & Eddy
    Sibella Valentine & Eddy
  • Amy Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
    Amy Harris & Bureside Autumn Mist
  • Vicky Leese & Sheridon
    Vicky Leese & Sheridon
  • Sibella Valentine & Eddy
    Sibella Valentine & Eddy
  • Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut
    Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut
  • Sibella Valentine & Eddy
    Sibella Valentine & Eddy
  • Sheila Clements
    Sheila Clements
  • Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm
    Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm
  • Teri McNeil & Molly
    Teri McNeil & Molly


Class 24 - Arena Two Championship Results - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk


Champion - Elinor Braithwaite & Benson

Reserve Champion - Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm



Arena Three - Fun Classes - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per  photo class 


Class 25 - Best Newcomer 


1st - Lauren Hilton and Stakks, great partnership 

2nd - Carolin Hojenski and Castor Von Der Berender Heidi. Lovely pair. 

3rd - Laura Renolds and Rascal. Very smart. 

4th - Ellen Cochrane and Inara 

5th - Cat Woodhead and Beauty 

6th - Imogen Simmonds and Captain Howie 

7th - Nicola Pilkington and Taffy 

8th - Arylee Cornall and Crimson Glory


Class 26 - Best Calendar Shot: January - Dedicated in memory Of The Blarney Stone. 


1st - Tegen Higgs and Beauty. (Love how his face sums up the January Weather) 

2nd - Imogen Simmonds and The Musketeers. (Nice winters day scene) 

3rd - Lisa Gidman & Saffy. (Lovely atmospheric shot) 

4th - Hayley Gunn & Dylan. ( A Golden Boy!) 

5th - Rachel Hurd &Tiff with Kimi (Backs to the wind boys!) 

6th - Gemma Dack & Midnight Missie 2. (Loved the colours in this shot) 

7th - Laurie La Montagne & Bittersweet. (Fun in the snow) 

8th - Cat Woodhead & Beauty


Class 27 – Make Me Smile - Sponsored by Mollichaff Complete Feeds www.horsehage.co.uk. 


1st - Dawn Heath & Izzy

2nd - Julie Williams & Woody with Marv

3rd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

4th - Giselle Laverack & Gus

5th - Marie Baklanow & Zinnia

6th - Hayley Gunn & Dylan

7th - Jade Odonnell & Gang

8th - Cat Woodhead & Beauty


Class 28 – Through The Ears –  Sponsored  by JPo Equine julietpone.wixsite.com/photography 


1st - Vicky Leese and Sheridon - Beautiful sunset! Colours work with your lovely chestnut, as well 

2nd - Dawn Heath and Clyde - looks like a wonderful view! 

3rd - Elinor Braithwaite and Benson - something a bit different, I love the shadows and abstract nature of this shot 

4th - Michelle Brindle and Clip 

5th - Camilla Davies and Sir Galahad 

6th - Sammy Taylor and Smithy 

7th - Amy Callow and Max 

8th - Sara McComb and Arnie 


Class 29 In Memory Of -  Dedicated in memory of Gerloff. 


1st - Jessica Atherton and Bronllwyn Pezzazz 

2nd - Mandy Nutley & Teddy & Tommy 

3rd - Carolyn Wildgoose and Prince 

4th - Maddie Boyle and White Diamond 

5th - Jayne O’Connor and Denver 

6th - Phoebe Stringer and Sophie 

7th - Stacey Holt and Blue Boy 

8th - Tegen Higgs and Viddy


Class 30 - Winter Fun (or not!) - Dedicated to Jill Robins


1st - Rachael Bannister & Pepper. Love how it shows you both active despite the snow
2nd - Julie Williams & Woody with Bruno. Like how you're in size order and you can see the friendship between all 3
3rd - Mandy Burley & Tommy. Love donkeys! Incredibly cute with his bit of snow on his nose!
4th - Michelle brindle & Clip. Obviously been having a good rummage in the snow!
5th - Melissa Jarman & River. Obviously having a nice fun family snow day
6th - Phoebe Stringer & Sophie. Posing nicely
7th - Lucy summers  I wonder if they were tasty?
8th - Hilary minshall & Holly May. Definitely the ‘or not’ part!
Special - Elena Heath & Blubelle. Love the snowman hat and that your little girl is helping around the yard despite the weather!


Class 31 - Best Photo of 2018 - Sponsored by Horseshoe Hearts & Gifts www.horseshoehearts.co.uk.


1st - Dyan Fiddler & Mystic Storm - Just such a beautiful image! The dappled light is wonderful and proud mum with her new foal is such an emotive composition. Really lovely, I’d love to paint it!
2nd - Rachael Bannister & Pepper – Just pipped to the post. Love the bond portrayed between horse and human.

3rd - Sara McComb & Texas Lonestar – Love how handler appears unaware of the photographer but the horse is intently focussed. Stunning
4th - Vicky Leese & Sheridan – loved the curious angle and with horsey friends in the distance in the sea and the colours. Al tones together.

5th - Melissa Jarman & River – Gorgeous Spring image, soft and serene.

6th - Rachael Hurd & Kimi with Tiffany – who wouldn’t smile at this adorable photo! Love the hats!

7th - Camilla Davies & Sir Galahad – Gorgeous Silhouette

8th - Tonette Smith & Whitehawk Kamali with Castle Opal – Little & Large, just lovely.


Class 32 – Best Jump 


1st - Elinor Braithwaite and Benson

2nd - Vicky Leese and Sheridon

3rd - Carolyn Horjenski and Castor von der Heidi

4th - Kirsten Derbyson and Red

5th - Lauren Hilton and Stakks

6th - Sibella Valentine and Eddy

7th - Yasmin Coombes and Babe

8th - Marie Baklanow and Berry Pie - This made me laugh!!! Great fun photo!!


Class 33 - Best Field Shot - Sponsored by PJAMA Pet Portraits & Other Doodles.


1st - Dawn Heath & Chip

2nd - Sheila Clements

3rd - Sara McComb & Texas Lonestar

4th - Mandy Nutley & Flute with Banjo

5th - Shelley Oney & Red with Rascal

6th - Emma Reader & Molly

7th - Abigail McBride & Nero 

8th - Talya Butler & Gemini Bay


Class 34 - Best Stable Shot 


1st - Rachael Hurd & Tiff

2nd - Imogen Simmonds & Captain Howie

3rd - Amy Walden & Molly

4th - Rachael Hurd & Tiff with Kimi

5th - Stacey Holt and Blue boy

6th - Julie Williams & Woody

7th - Alison Clarke & Lexi

8th - Giselle Laverack & Scooby


Class 35 - Horsey Selfie - Dedicated to Stella. 


1st - Ellen Cochrane & Inara 

2nd - Terri Cooper & Genevieve 

3rd - Maddie Boyle & Steggie 

4th - Rachael Bannister & Pepper 

5th - Sibella Valentine & Eddy 

6th - Aurelia Hall & Zulu Dancer 

7th - Lilibet Marsh & Bailey 

8th - Vicky Leese & Sheridon


Class 36 – Cuteness Overload - Dedicated in memory of Vernon.


1st - Jackie Taylor & Teddy

2nd - Marie Baklanow & Zinnia

3rd - Abigail McBride & Flame

4th - Blair Beagley

5th - Lizzie Wills & Edward

6th - Philly Carlyle

7th - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

8th - Joseph Donaldson & Roly


Class 37 - Arena Three Championship Entries - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk  

prev next
  • Jessica Atherton & Bronllwyn Pezzazz
    Jessica Atherton & Bronllwyn Pezzazz
  • Mandy Nutley & Teddy & Tommy
    Mandy Nutley & Teddy & Tommy
  • Marie Baklanow & Zinnia
    Marie Baklanow & Zinnia
  • Jackie Taylor & Teddy
    Jackie Taylor & Teddy
  • Imogen Simmonds & the musketeers
    Imogen Simmonds & the musketeers
  • Tegen Higgs & Beauty
    Tegen Higgs & Beauty
  • Carolin Hojenski & Castor von der Berender Heide
    Carolin Hojenski & Castor von der Berender Heide
  • Lauren Hilton & Stakks
    Lauren Hilton & Stakks
  • Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm
    Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm
  • Rachael Bannister & Pepper
    Rachael Bannister & Pepper
  • Dawn Heath & Clyde
    Dawn Heath & Clyde
  • Vicky Leese & Sheridon
    Vicky Leese & Sheridon
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Julie Williams & Woody with Marv
    Julie Williams & Woody with Marv
  • Terri Cooper & Genevieve
    Terri Cooper & Genevieve
  • Ellen Cochrane & Inara
    Ellen Cochrane & Inara
  • Julie Williams & Bruno
    Julie Williams & Bruno
  • Rachael Bannister & Pepper
    Rachael Bannister & Pepper
  • Elinor Braithwaite & Benson
    Elinor Braithwaite & Benson
  • Vicky Leese & Sheridon
    Vicky Leese & Sheridon
  • Dawn Heath & Chip
    Dawn Heath & Chip
  • Sheila Clements
    Sheila Clements
  • Imogen Simmonds & Captain Howie
    Imogen Simmonds & Captain Howie
  • Rachael Hurd & Tiff
    Rachael Hurd & Tiff


Class 37 - Arena Three Championship Results - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk


Champion - Rachael Bannister & Pepper

Reserve Champion - Vicky Leese & Sheridon



Class 38 - SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP Entries - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk


prev next
  • Elinor Braithwaite & Benson
    Elinor Braithwaite & Benson
  • Elinor Braithwaite & Benson
    Elinor Braithwaite & Benson
  • Dawn Heath & Clyde
    Dawn Heath & Clyde
  • Dawn Heath
    Dawn Heath
  • Rachael Bannister & Pepper
    Rachael Bannister & Pepper
  • Rachael Bannister & Pepper
    Rachael Bannister & Pepper