NB If you are using a mobile device, the grey striped button at the top of the page is the menu


January 2018 Results



SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP  Results - Judged by The Mane Show. 

THE SUPREME CHAMPION of the January 2018 show is  - 


Kayleigh Ferreira & Ridinghill Silver Sunrise (Lucy)


Congratulations Kayleigh & Lucy! As long standing Mane Show competitors,I could not be more delighted at being able to award you both the January Supreme Championship. Lucy is a stunning mare and your photographs capture all of the joys of equestrianism from beautiful scenery to great dressage divaness!.  Well done.

prev next



Everyday Dressage 


Class ED1 - Intro B 2009 (lead rein riders allowed) - Sponsored by Trot Online www.trot-online.co.uk  


1st - Virginia Draper & Diamante 73.91%

2nd - Kiera Broadhurst & Shimo 64.78%

3rd - Linda Kerry & Freddie 63.91%

4th - Becky Flounders & Sunhill Clover 63.48%

5th - Chloe Flounders & Pendraig Marian 63.04%

6th - Sue Rore & Indi 62.61%

Danielle Skaar & Norman 56.09%

Lauren Doona & Breezey 54.78%


Class ED2 - Prelim 14 2006 -   sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Lauren Doona & Breezey 59.23%


Class ED4 - Elementary 44 2002 - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Kirsty Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 67.2%


Class ED5 - Prix Caprilli Intro 2/Standard 2 (you choose) -sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk


1st - Kirsty Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 74.55%

2nd - Martin Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 66.82%

3rd - Linda Kerry & Freddie 61.81%

4th - Julie Hooton & Buster 54.55%



Equestrian Showing Online


Arena One - Traditional Showing/Breeds/Types - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per class


Class 1 – Best Ridden Horse/Pony 


1st - Jade Bissmire & Buddy 

2nd -Samantha Johnson & Dimitri 

3rd - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael 

4th - Tia Hulse & Silver Cross Fox 

5th - Tia Hulse & Silver Henrietta 

6th - Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse 

7th - Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy 

8th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May 

Special - Jaiden Hill & Charade


Class 2 - Best In Hand Horse/Pony -  Sponsored by Equine Answers Premium Supplements www.equineanswers.co.uk. 


1st - Karen Tett & Galloon Orchid
2nd - Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse
3rd - Tia Hulse & Silver Cassanova
4th - Laura Hudd & Poultney Spring Blossom
5th - Charlotte Temple & Disney
6th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May
7th - Yvonne Levett & Dottie
8th - Tia Hulse & Silver Cross Fox


Class 3 - Best Veteran - Sponsored by Hoggy, a mechanical horse with personality. 


A favorite class to judge. All horses and ponies looking fabulous and making it a difficult job!


1st - Alex Bissmire & Smartie - a fantastic pony in great condition and loving life. 
2nd - Tia Hulse & Silver Henrietta - wonderful condition and not looking a bit if her years. 
3rd - Maisie Gwynne & Twiggy - a close 3rd, not surprised this pony is winning the veteran classes - looking fabulous! 
4th - Hannah Powis & Narmi
5th - Emma Reader & Molly 
6th - Liz Langford & Chance Cove 
7th - Mia Forest & Louise
8th - Lyndsey Hampson & Splodge


Class 4 - Youngstock -  Sponsored & judged by Asti Equestrian www.asti-equestrian.co.uk. 

1st - Jayne Price and Firethorn Cochiese, well presented and stood well.
2nd - Cat Heath and Murraybrook Danger Mouse, smart young pony.
3rd - Charlotte Temple and Disney
4th - Samantha Johnson and Ishisoba
5th - Denise Hewett and Highpoint Ruby
6th - Sue Fox and Crebor
7th - Nina Lee and Wietse
8th - Charlotte Porter and Gus


Class 5 – Junior Riding (incl. lead rein & first ridden) - Sponsored by Jumpstack & More www.jumpstackandmore.co.uk


1st - Liala Warrington & Pinkie

2nd - Jaiden Hill & Charade

3rd - Chloe Flounders & Pengraig Marian

4th - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola

5th - Evie Stirland & Matilda

6th - Gracie Moore & JV Bars Comet

7th - Beth Richards & Dilly

8th - Olivia Duffy & Roly


Class 6 – Senior Riding (13 +) - Sponsored by Equine & K9 Behaviour Training. 

1st - Kayleigh Ferraria and Lucy with Angus - Good secure position in a variety of disciplines on different horses.
2nd - Emma Reader and Molly
3rd - Tia Hulse and Silver cross fox
4th - Jennifer Evans and Cwmtaifi Lord Micheal
5th - Tiffany Jenkins
6th - Tia Hulse and Silver Henrietta
7th - Hannah Cornford and Squeak
8th - Danielle Skaar


Class 7 - Mountain & Moorland – Sponsored by Glamourati www.glamouratiuk.com

1st - Karan Tett and Galloon Francesca - well turned out and good overall conformation
2nd - Sophie Taylor and Woodland Brown Bear
3rd - Kirsty Kendick and Rocky
4th - Charlotte Temple and Edgedale Millenium Miracle
5th - Jayne Price and Goblin
6th - Annie Bishop and Waywood Buglet
7th - Amanda Collins and Midnight express
8th - Shirley Belcher and Blue 2


Class 8 - Hunter Types

1st - Tia Hulse and Silver Casanova

2nd - Michael McNeela & George

3rd - Mary Johnson & Bobby Joe

4th - Tia Hulse and Silver Henrietta

5th - Hannah Cornford & Basil

6th - Suzanne Bostock & Jemima

7th - Siobhan Dallaway & Grace

8th - Joanna Shand & Coedfryn Charlie ddu


Class 9 - Heavy Breeds – Sponsored and Judged by Blue Horse Equine www.bluehorseequine.co.uk

1st - Laura Hudd & Poultney Spring Blossom
2nd - Penny O'Connor & Jack
3rd - James Monks and Twyferry St George
4th - Kat Ives & Decoy Princess Dawn 2
5th - Kat Ives & Deighton Emperor
6th - Gemma Isaac & Crystal
7th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May
8th - Sheila Clements & Casper King of the Ice


Class 10 – Donkeys –  Sponsored & judged by The Donkey Breed Society www.donkeybreedsociety.co.uk

Thank you to everyone for entering their special donkeys.

1st - Jayne Price & Firethorn Chiquita - beautifully presented donkey, correct conformation

2nd - Sue Fox & Brodie - Beautifully presented and nicely marked donkey

3rd - Jayne Price & Firethorn Shakira -  Well presented and turned out

4th - Veronica Ventress-Cook & Forest -  Lovely natural images

5th - Tersea Morris & Brownroad Desert Cassia - Beautifully presented

6th - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby - Beautifully turned out and presented

7th - Melinda Carmichael & Cinnamon Bear

8th - Teresa Morris & Wynchbrook Petronella

Special - Denise Hewett &  Highpoint Charlie (for the immaculate turnout of a white donkey)


Class 11 - Best All Rounder – Sponsored & judged HayNet www.hay-net.co.uk. 

1st - Naomi Keay & Corrie - Corrie just caught my eye as a super little pony that asks anything of him and enjoys it. What a lovely character and all rounder! 

2nd - Tia Hulse & Silver Cross Fox

3rd - Samantha Carman & Rosie

4th - Lyndsey Hampson & Splodge

5th - Samantha Johnson & Dimitri

6th - Suzanne Bostock & Jemima

7th - Jaiden Hill & Charade

8th - Jane Hall & Frizzle


Class 12 - Arena One Championship -  Entries


prev next
  • Tia Hulse and Silver Cross Fox
    Tia Hulse and Silver Cross Fox
  • Naomi Keay and Corrie
    Naomi Keay and Corrie
  • Michael McNeela & George
    Michael McNeela & George
  • Tia Hulse and Silver Casanova
    Tia Hulse and Silver Casanova
  • Emma Reader & Molly
    Emma Reader & Molly
  • Sophie Taylor & Woodland Brown Bear
    Sophie Taylor & Woodland Brown Bear
  • Karen Tett & Galloon Francesca
    Karen Tett & Galloon Francesca
  • Jade Bissmire & Buddy
    Jade Bissmire & Buddy
  • Samantha Johnson & Dimitri
    Samantha Johnson & Dimitri
  • Karen Tett & Galloon Orchid
    Karen Tett & Galloon Orchid
  • Cat Heath and Murraybrook Danger Mouse
    Cat Heath and Murraybrook Danger Mouse
  • Jaiden Hill & Charade
    Jaiden Hill & Charade
  • Liala Warrington & Pinkie
    Liala Warrington & Pinkie
  • Alex Bissmire & Smartie 20
    Alex Bissmire & Smartie 20
  • Tia Hulse and Silver Henrietta 25
    Tia Hulse and Silver Henrietta 25
  • Cat Heath and Murraybrook Danger Mouse
    Cat Heath and Murraybrook Danger Mouse
  • Jayne Price & Firethorn Cochiese
    Jayne Price & Firethorn Cochiese
  • Jayne Price & Firethorn Chiquita
    Jayne Price & Firethorn Chiquita
  • Sue Fox & Brodie
    Sue Fox & Brodie
  • Laura Hudd & Poultney Spring Blossom
    Laura Hudd & Poultney Spring Blossom
  • Penny O'Connor & Jack
    Penny O'Connor & Jack
  • Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy with Angus
    Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy with Angus

Class 12 - Arena One Championship -  Results


Champion - Alex Bissmire & Smartie

Reserve Champion - Jade Bissmire & Buddy 



Arena two - Colours, Conformation, Condition & Class! Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per class


Class 13 - Condition and Turn out: Ridden -  Sponsored by Time To Shine Equine


1st - Samantha Johnson and Dimitri
2nd - Tia Hulse and Urixit
3rd - Emma Reader and Molly
4th - Tia Hulse and Silver cross Fox
5th- Maisie Gwynne and Twiggy
6th - Tia Hulse and Silver Henrietta
7th - Hannah Powis and Narmi
8th - Kayleigh Ferreria and Lucy


Class 14 - Condition and Turn out: In Hand – Sponsored by The Ripley Collection www.theripleycollection.co.uk.


1st - Teresa Hellier & Parahellier Ivory Star - in tip top condition
2nd - Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet.
3rd - Tia Hulse & Silver Casanova
4th - Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse
5th - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie
6th - Charlotte Temple & Disney
7th - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby
8th - Laura Hudd & Poultney Spring Blossom


Class 15 - Prettiest Mare - Sponsored by The Horsebox Company www.thehorseboxcompany.co.uk. 


1st - Katie Turner & Lady

2nd - Louise Cutts & Lotte

3rd - Victoria Toulmin & Sjarai

4th - Dawn Patterson & Sasha

5th - Suzanne Morris & Lexi

6th - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby

7th - Danielle Skaar & Dina

8th - Hannah Powis & Narmi


Class 16 - Handsomest Gelding (& Stallion) -  Sponsored & judged by Totally Turmeric www.totallyturmeric.co.uk


1st - Samantha Johnson & Dimitri

2nd - Jade Bissmire & Buddy

3rd - Penny O'Connor & Jack

4th - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael

5th - Teresa Hellier & Dreamcatchers Cash In hand

6th - Leo Elsegood & Oakley

7th - Danielle Skaar & Norman

8th - Heidi Clifton and Merlin


Class 17 - Most improved - Sponsored & Judged by Nibbleze www.nibbleze.net. 


1st - Amanda Bettesworth & Tango 

2nd - Eve Simpson & Harry 

3rd - Annette Jones & Tya 

4th - Samantha Johnson & Dimitri 

5th - Tia Hulse and Silver Henrietta 

6th - Heather Gordon & Blue 

7th - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael 

8th - Claire Brewer and Hercules


Class 18 -  Perfect Peepers (Eyes!)  - Dedicated In Memory of  Vernon


1st - Lynne Sanders & Malachi

2nd - Jade Riley & Bertie

3rd - Danielle Skaar & Pegasus

4th - Mary Johnson & Bobby Joe

5th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May

6th - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie

7th - Heidi Clifton & Merlin

8th - Danielle Skaar & Eddie



Class 19 – Delicious Derrieres! - Sponsored by Edith Sparrow Illustrations  


1st - Hilary Minshall & Holly May. I just love this one she looks like she has a smile on her face, she has the booty and she knows it!

2nd - Issie Long & Watson

3rd - Danielle Skaar & Halo

4th - Stacey Holt & Hugo

5th - Penny O'Connor & Jack

6th - Mary Johnson & Bobby Joe

7th - Lynne Hawley & Lottie and Cheyenne

8th - Natalie Jones & Bubba


Class 20 - Marvelous Mares - Sponsored by Team Isa J home of the rider health and fitness challenge paulajones890.isagenix.com. 


1st - Mandy Lester & Missy

2nd - Emma Reader & Molly

3rd - Jaiden Hill & Charade

4th - Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse

5th - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola

6th - Dawn Patterson & Sasha

7th - Suzanne Bostock & Jemima

8th - Victoria Toulmin & Sjarai


Class 21 - Glorious Geldings/Stallions -  Sponsored by Whinny Reins


1st - Bryony Gillespie & Hermits Razzle Dazzle (what a stunning well marked little pony!)
2nd - Tia Hulse& Silver cross fox (beautifully turned out and wonderfully marked, some wonderful pictures)
3rd - Stacey Holt & Hugo (A lovely stamp of horse with a lovely kind eye)
4th - Heidi Clifton & Merlin (A lovely horse, it must take forever to keep his mane and feathers so well kept!)
5th - Mandy Lester & Phoenix (a beautiful mover! Very majestic!)
6th - Bryony Gillespie & Ridgegate junglebuck (Very handsome little chap with a wonderful coat and a beautiful mane)
7th - Carrie Giles + Puzzle (lovely markings and a very handsome head)
8th - Julie Croft & Sandfold Vijay (Beautiful little pony, beautifully kept. That tail!)


Class 22 - Horse Of A Lifetime - Dedicated to Pablo. 


What a lovely class to judge. All entrants are so fortunate to have met their horse of a lifetime.

1st - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy   Perfect presentation. The combination of words and photos made me feel quite teary.

2nd - Tia Hulse & Silver Henrietta   You have spent quality time with Hettie, what a gifted horse.

3rd - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael  It looks like your pony always enjoys his work.

4th - Penny O’Connor & Bengie  Fab photos of a stunning Shire

5th - Claire Brewer & Hercules

6th - Mandy Lester & Andante

7th - Danielle Skaar & Dina

8th - Alex Bissmire & Smartie


Class 23 – Shiniest Coat –  Sponsored & judged by J Johnson Transport Services. 


1st - Denise Hewett and Highpoint Ruby

2nd - Karen Tett and Lishmar Bambi Connemara

3rd - Teri McNeill and Molly

4th - Melinda Carmichael & B & B Farms Wayne Manor

5th - Kat Heath and Danger Mouse

6th - Teresa Hellier & Amavar Emma Jane

7th - Tia Hulse and Silver Cross Fox

8th - Kayleigh Ferreira and Angus



Class 24 - Arena Two Championship - Entries


prev next
  • Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy
    Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy
  • Tia Hulse and Silver Henrietta
    Tia Hulse and Silver Henrietta
  • Hilary Minshall & Holly May
    Hilary Minshall & Holly May
  • Issie Long & Watson
    Issie Long & Watson
  • Tia Hulse and Urixit
    Tia Hulse and Urixit
  • Samantha Johnson & Dimitri
    Samantha Johnson & Dimitri
  • Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet
    Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet
  • Teresa Hellier & Parahellier Ivory Star
    Teresa Hellier & Parahellier Ivory Star
  • Jade Riley & Bertie
    Jade Riley & Bertie
  • Lynne Sanders & Malachi
    Lynne Sanders & Malachi
  • Bryony Gillespie & Hermits Razzle Dazzle
    Bryony Gillespie & Hermits Razzle Dazzle
  • Tia Hulse and Silver Cross Fox
    Tia Hulse and Silver Cross Fox
  • Katie Turner & Lady
    Katie Turner & Lady
  • Louise Cutts & Lottie
    Louise Cutts & Lottie
  • Emma Reader & Molly
    Emma Reader & Molly
  • Mandy Lester & Missy
    Mandy Lester & Missy
  • Amanda Bettesworth & Tango
    Amanda Bettesworth & Tango
  • Eve Simpson & Harry
    Eve Simpson & Harry
  • Jade Bissmire & Buddy
    Jade Bissmire & Buddy
  • Samantha Johnson & Dimitri
    Samantha Johnson & Dimitri
  • Karen Tett & Lishmar Bambi Connemara
    Karen Tett & Lishmar Bambi Connemara
  • Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby
    Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby


Class 24 - Arena Two Championship - Results


Champion - Samantha Johnson and Dimitri

Reserve Champion - Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy


Arena three - Fun Classes - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per class


Class 25 - Best Newcomer – Dedicated In Memory Of Merriefach. 


1st - Katie Turner & Lady

2nd - Bryony Gillespie & Ridgegate Junglebuck

3rd - Clare Baskott & Ellie

4th - Chloe Dent & Gracie

5th - Jayne Price & Firethorn Milo

6th - Hannah Powis &  Narmi

7th - Katie Turner & Lady

8th - Issie Long & Watson


Class 26 - Best Calendar Shot: January - Dedicated In Memory Of George. 


1st - Nina Lee & Wietse , a stunning photo which I thought really represented the lovely crisp bright cold mornings we all hope for in January.

2nd - Laura Arnold & Easy Dun it.. looks like he's having lots of fun..

3rd - Charlotte Temple & Disney

4th - Eve Simpson & Harry

5th - Lynne Sanders & Malachi

6th - Julia Hill & Domino

7th - Annie Bishop & Ellexa

8th - Sam Hobden & Zeb


Class 27 – Happy Hacking –  Sponsored by Ride-Safe www.ride-safe.co.uk


1st - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy and Angus

2nd - Hilary Minshall & Holly May

3rd - Mandy Lester & Missy

4th - Lesley Flounders with Becky & Chloe

5th - Heidi Clifton and Merlin

6th - Poppy Ballantine & Our Little Amazing Grace

7th - Hayley Gunn & Dylan

8th - Julia Hill & Muffin Man


Class 28 – Make Me Smile - Sponsored by Mollichaff Complete Feeds www.horsehage.co.uk.  


1st  - Amanda Collins & Midnight Express

2nd  - Dawn Patterson & Bridget the Midget

3rd - Bryony Gillespie & Bella

4th - Jane Hall & Frizzle

5th - Liala Warrington & Pinkie

6th - Kirsty Kendrick & Rocky

7th - Mary Johnson & Bobby Joe

8th - Lynne Sanders & Malachi


Class 29 - In Memory Of - Dedicated to Hannah Summers and Claggan Pride.


1st - Penny O’conner and Bengie

2nd - Laura Arnold and Honeybee 

3rd - Melinda Carmichael & Miss Sherri

4th - Annie Bishop and Polo

5th - Chloe Dent and Braveheart 

6th - Sophie Taylor and Molly

7th - Liz Langford and Silver

8th - Hannah Nester and Gulliver

Special - Amanda Stirland and Hamilton 

Special - Liz Langford and Chantilly


Class 30 - Winter Fun (or not!) 


1st - Laura Arnold & Brigadoon

2nd - Tia Hulse and Silver Cross Fox and Silver Casanova

3rd - Charlotte Temple & Disney 2

4thJacq Walden & Chocolat

5thCharlotte Temple & Disney

6th - Jane Hall & Frizzle

7th - Clare Baskott & Ellie

8th - Steve Lester & Family


Class 31 - Best Photo of 2017 


1st - Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy

2nd - Charlotte Temple & Disney

3rd - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie

4th - Laura Hudd & Poultney Spring Blossom

5th - Amanda Collins & Midnight Express

6th - Penny O'Connor & Jack

7th - Jac Walden & Chocolat

8th - Lynne Sanders & Malachi


Class 32 – Best Jump - Sponsored & Judged by SB Animal & Equine Art www.sbanimalart.co.uk. 


1st - Sarah Gilbert & Pete
2nd - Danielle Skaar & Norman
3rd - Annie Bishop & Ellexa
4th - Lynne Sanders & Malachi
5th - Teresa Hellier & Parahellier Ivory Star 2
6th -Tia Hulse and Urixit
7th - Louise Cutts & Lottie
8th - Jaiden Hill & Charade


Class 33 - Best Field Shot - Sponsored and judged by PJAMA Pet Portraits & Other Doodles


1st - Charlotte Temple

2nd - Jacq Walden & Chocolat

3rd - Shirley Belcher & Blue 2

4th - Shirley Belcher & Arnold 2

5th - Laura Arnold & Honey Elke, Dex, Ali & Shay

6th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May

7th - Carmen Reeve & Safi

8th - Pamela Gilbert & Jack, Dougie and Pete


Class 34 - Horsey Selfie - Sponsored by TeenEquine www.teenequine.co.uk 


1st Dawn Patterson & Bridget the Midget

2nd - Charlotte Temple & Disney

3rd - Melinda Carmichael & B & B Farms Cinnamon Bear

4th - Naomi Keay and Corrie

5th - Rachael Hurd & Kimi & Tiff

6th - Suzanne Morris & Lexi

7th - Charlotte Porter & Gus

8th - Chloe Dent & Gracie


Class 35 – Where it all started 


1st - Heather Salter - A lovely photo that has captured the moment.!
2nd - Mandy Lester
3rd - Laura Hudd and Peggy with Rio
4th - Claire Brewer
5th - Kayleigh Ferreria
6th - Tia Hulse and Kevin
7th - Sophie Taylor
8th- Julia Dimmick and Wooty
Special - Sharon Jones and Benjie


Class 36  - New Year Resolutions - Dedicated to Christine Hulse


This was a hard class to judge , I hope you all reach your goals this year. GOOD LUCK TO ALL!  


1st - Hilary Minshall & Holly May - Well done on you're determination with getting back on! Good luck with your test!
2nd - Rachael Hurd & Kimi & Tiff
3rd - Emily Nicholls and Gemini 
4th - Lesley Flounders & Teddy, Lyla & Snowy
5th - Hayley Gunn & Dylan
6th - Danielle Skaar & Stella
7th - Charlotte Porter & Gus
8th - Danielle Skaar & Norman

Special -  Michael McNeela & George


Class VC - VIDEO CLASS - Meet My Horse 


1st - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger 
2nd - Amy Walto & Bobby
3rd - Mandy Lester & Pheonix
4th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo 
5th - Michael McNeela & George 
6th - Suzan Van Rhoon & Elmerst Pixie 
7th - Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse 
8th - Ellaine Sullivan & Blue


Class 37 - Arena Three Championship - Entries


Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger 

Amy Walto & Bobby


prev next
  • Bryony Gillespie & Ridgegate Junglebuck
    Bryony Gillespie & Ridgegate Junglebuck
  • Katie Turner & Lady
    Katie Turner & Lady
  • Amanda Collins & Midnight Express
    Amanda Collins & Midnight Express
  • Dawn Patterson & Bridget the Midget
    Dawn Patterson & Bridget the Midget
  • Hilary Minshall & Holly May
    Hilary Minshall & Holly May
  • Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy and Angus
    Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy and Angus
  • Tia Hulse and Silver Cross Fox and Silver Casanova
    Tia Hulse and Silver Cross Fox and Silver Casanova
  • Laura Arnold & Brigadoon
    Laura Arnold & Brigadoon
  • Charlotte Temple & Disney
    Charlotte Temple & Disney
  • Dawn Patterson & Bridget the Midget
    Dawn Patterson & Bridget the Midget
  • Heather Salter
    Heather Salter
  • Mandy Lester
    Mandy Lester
  • Laura Arnold & Honeybee
    Laura Arnold & Honeybee
  • Penny O'Connor & Bengie
    Penny O'Connor & Bengie
  • Hilary Minshall & Holly May
    Hilary Minshall & Holly May
  • Rachael Hurd & Kimi & Tiff
    Rachael Hurd & Kimi & Tiff
  • Danielle Skaar & Norman
    Danielle Skaar & Norman
  • Sarah Gilbert & Pete
    Sarah Gilbert & Pete
  • Charlotte Temple & Disney
    Charlotte Temple & Disney
  • Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy
    Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy
  • Jacq Walden & Chocolat
    Jacq Walden & Chocolat
  • Charlotte Temple
    Charlotte Temple
  • Laura Arnold & Easy Dun It
    Laura Arnold & Easy Dun It
  • Nina Lee & Wietse
    Nina Lee & Wietse


Class 37 - Arena Three Championship - Results


Champion - Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy

Reserve Champion - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger



Class 38 -  SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP  - Entries


prev next
  • Alex Bissmire & Smartie 20
    Alex Bissmire & Smartie 20
  • Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy
    Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy
  • Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy and Angus
    Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy and Angus
  • Samantha Johnson & Dimitri
    Samantha Johnson & Dimitri
  • Samantha Johnson & Dimitri
    Samantha Johnson & Dimitri