February 2019 Results



SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP results -  Judged by The Mane Show. 

THE SUPREME CHAMPIONS of the February 2019 show are - 


Dawn Heath & Spierwood Ibiza (Izzy)


What a stunning youngster Izzy is! Team that with his immaculate turnout and ground covering floating paces and he was an easy choice for this months Supreme Champion. Well done guys - what an exciting future you both have ahead of you.

prev next



Everyday Dressage 


Class ED1 - Intro A 2008  - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Deb Hilary & Dessie 69.13%

2nd - Yazmin Coombes & Babe 68.70%

3rd - Linda Kerry & Freddie 66.52%

4th - Seraya Sigsworth & Issy 64.78%

5th - Liz Duke & Indi 63.04%

6th - Jenny Radcliffe & Darcey 62.61%


Class ED2 - Prelim 13  2016  -  sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 67.69%

2nd - Holly Roper & Razmatazz 64.23% Higher Collectives

3rd - Seraya Sigsworth & Issy 64.23% Lower Collectives

4th - Jenny Radcliffe & Darcey 62.69%


Class ED3 - Novice 30 2006 - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 63.85%


Class ED5 - Prix Caprilli Intro 2/Standard 2 (you choose) - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk


1st - Linda Kerry & Freddie 70.45%

2nd - Lindsey Duckett & Zippy 65%

3rd - Jenny Radcliffe & Darcey 61.82%




Equestrian Showing Online


Arena One - Traditional Showing/Breeds & Types - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place 


Class 1 – Best Ridden -  Sponsored by Hoggy, a mechanical horse with personality. 


1st - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger - fantastic pony moving beautifully forward
2nd - Sofia Stephenson-Bell & Samorim
3rd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy
4th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May
5th - Bronwyn Stevens & Lola
6th - Stacey Holt & Hugo
7th - Hayley Gunn & Dylan
8th - Amanda Morris & Jack


Class 2 - Best In Hand - Sponsored by The Ripley Collection www.theripleycollection.co.uk. 


1st - Sibella Valentine and Eddy

2nd - Laura Pannewittz and Rosevidner princess Kaya

3rd - Julie Williams and Woody

4th - Michelle Brindle and Pru

5th - Kate Gallamore and Littletown Lola

6th - Dawn Heath and Izzy

7th - Tayla Butler and Gemini Bay

8th - Laurie LaMontagne and Peanut


Class 3 - Best Veteran -  Sponsored by HayNet www.hay-net.co.uk


1st - Hannah Powis & Narmi Having a soft spot for any veteran horse, Narmi instantly caught my eye in presence and stature at the grand old age of 29. What a lovely horse!

2nd - Abby Cook & Othello

3rd - Imogen Simmonds & Lieutenant Bruce

4th - Hannah Mason & Lente Le Duc

5th - Rachael Waldron & Dolly

6th - Lily Forest & Louise

7th - Tegan Higgs & Beauty

8th - Laura Pannewitz & Rosevidney Princess Kaya


Class 4 - Youngstock -  Sponsored by Asti Equestrian asti-equestrian.co.uk


1st -  Dyan Fidler & Keysers Silver Storm 

2nd -  Dawn Heath & Izzy 

3rd -  Jessica Bullen & Bear 

4th -  Bethany Cousins & Donkey 

5th - Kimberly Chapman & Lands End Marius 

6th - Nina Lee & Wietse 

7th - Georgina Muller & Bambi 

8th - Rowena Morris & Jester


Class 5 – Junior Riding (incl. lead rein & first ridden) -  Sponsored by The Horsebox Company www.thehorseboxcompany.co.uk. 


1st - Maddie Boyle

2nd - Kate Gallamore

3rd - George Miles

4th - Breanna Muir and Minnie

5th - Lily Forest and Louise

6th - Ellie Pett and Super sailor


Class 6 – Senior Riding (16 +) -  Sponsored by Equine Answers Premium Supplements www.equineanswers.co.uk. 


1st - Hannah Mason - beautifully ridden in each shot and incredibly skilled to jump side saddle! 

2nd - Ellen Cochrane - a very close 2nd place each horse beautifully ridden. 

3rd - Michelle Brindle 

4th - Hannah Powis & Narmi 

5th - Lilliana Freeman & Reg 

6th - Lucy Summers & Hero 

7th - Stacey Holt & Hugo 

8th - Sara McComb


Class 7 - Mountain & Moorland – Sponsored by Jumpstack & More www.jumpstackandmore.co.uk.


1st - Vic Whalley and Huxley

2nd - Julie Williams and Woody

3rd - Hannah Mason and London Sam Song

4th - Michelle Brindle and Pru

5th - Ellie Cochrans and Pride

6th - Sonia Cowie and Merkisayre Brainstorm

7th - Stacey Holt and Hugo

8th - Rachel Waldren and Jester


Class 8 - Arabs - Sponsored by Horseshoe Hearts & Gifts www.horseshoehearts.co.uk


1st - Sallyann Ellis & Hadiyah ibn Montroze

2nd - Karen Schroeder & Diego

3rd - Dyan Fidler & Keysers Silver Storm

4th - Laura Pannewitz & Rosevidney Princess Kaya

5th - Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified

6th - Rebecca Charles & Chantilly Lace

7th - Jacinta Watson & Wreckless Puzzle

8th - Dawn Conner and Ahsanu


Class 9 - Heinz 57 (Part Breeds) - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography www.floknoylephotography.co.uk. 


A very difficult class to judge as such a variation of lovely equines! 

1st - Ellen Cochrane & Inara. The ultimate partbred! 

2nd - Dawn Heath & Izzy, beautiful horse. 

3rd - Jackie Walker & Bramley. Nice type. 

4th - George Miles & LuLu 

5th - Kimberly Chapman & Lands End Marius 

6th - Tayla Butler & Gemini Bay 

7th - Stacy Holt & Hugo 

8th -  Arylee & Cornall & Bali


Class 10 - Combined Training –  Sponsored by SB Animal & Equine Art www.sbanimalart.co.uk. 


1st - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger 
2nd - Laura Reynolds & Clonlaras Rascal 
3rd - Anna Craig & Charlies Pride II 
4th - Sibella Valentine & Eddy 
5th - Liliana Freeman & Nabucco 
6th - Lucy Summers & Hero 
7th - Hannah Powis and Narmi 
8th - Lily Forest & Louise 


Class 11 – Best Riding Club Type Horse/Pony - Sponsored by Mindful Riding Mindset Coach www.facebook.com/mindfulriders 


1st - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger - What a beautiful allrounder!

2nd - Lucy Summers & Hero - Gorgeous horse that looks super talented.

3rd - Laura Reynolds & Clonlaras Rascal - Beautiful horse

4th - Jackie Walker & Bramley

5th - Elinor Braithwaite & Benson

6th - Ellie Pett & Super Sailor

7th - Hannah Powis & Narmi

8th - Fiona Hughes & Shannon


Class 12 - Arena One Championship Entries

prev next
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Ellen Cochrane & Inara
    Ellen Cochrane & Inara
  • Abby Cook & Othello
    Abby Cook & Othello
  • Hannah Powis and Narmi
    Hannah Powis and Narmi
  • Laura Pannewitz & Rosevidney Princess Kaya
    Laura Pannewitz & Rosevidney Princess Kaya
  • Sibella Valentine & Eddy
    Sibella Valentine & Eddy
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Maddie Boyle
    Maddie Boyle
  • Julie Williams & Woody
    Julie Williams & Woody
  • Vic Whalley & Huxley
    Vic Whalley & Huxley
  • Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
    Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
  • Sofia Stephenson-Bell & Samorim
    Sofia Stephenson-Bell & Samorim
  • Hannah Mason
    Hannah Mason
  • Ellen Cochrane
    Ellen Cochrane
  • Laura Reynolds & Clonlaras Rascal
    Laura Reynolds & Clonlaras Rascal
  • Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
    Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
  • Karen Schroeder & Diego
    Karen Schroeder & Diego
  • Sallyann Ellis & Hadiyah ibn Montroze
    Sallyann Ellis & Hadiyah ibn Montroze
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Dyan Fidler & Keysers Silver Storm
    Dyan Fidler & Keysers Silver Storm
  • Lucy Summers & Hero
    Lucy Summers & Hero
  • Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
    Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger


Class 12 - Arena One Championship Results


Champion - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger

Reserve Champion - Vic Whalley & Huxley




Arena two - Colours, Conformation, Condition & Class! Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per class


Class 13 - Condition and Turn out: Ridden - Sponsored by Horse Cleaning www.roberts-anderson.co.uk


1st - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo, just beautiful
2nd - Julie Whalley & llanarth Dignified, great variation of turnouts
3rd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy, stunning
4th - Sofia Stephenson Bell & Samariam
5th - Hillary Minshall & Holly May
6th - Becky Webb & BonnyB
7th - Stacy Holt & Hugo


Class 14 - Condition and Turn out: In Hand - Sponsored by Nibbleze www.nibbleze.net. 


1st - Dawn Heath & Izzy 
2nd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy
3rd - Carolyn Wildgoose & Darkskies Midnight Silhouette
4th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May
5th - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
6th - Michelle Giles & Felicity
7th - Laurie LaMontagne & Peanut
8th - Ellie Wood & Tillie


Class 15 - Prettiest Mare - Sponsored by Boudica Equestrian www.boudicaequestrian.co.uk


1st - Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm (Gorgeous looking mare. I love her long flowing mane and kind eyes)

2nd - Michelle Giles & Felicity (really like her colouring and stunning white markings. Such a kind face)

3rd - Jill Housley & Tinkerbell (look at those beautiful ears! She looks like a really fun and friendly girl)

4th - Roxanne Isbell & Nellie (Gorgeous glossy coat and such a kind and genuine face)

5th - Rachael Hurd & Tiffany (Beautiful colouring and long flowing mane-she could be in a Loreal advert!)

6th - Ellie Wood & Tillie (Such a friendly face & I love her chestnut glow!)

7th - Carolyn Wildgoose & Darkskies Midnight Silhouette (beautiful bay colouring)

8th - Shelley Oney & Ziva Grand Davi (A gorgeous looking girl who should be a Loreal Model!)


Class 16 - Handsomest Gelding (& Stallion) - Sponsored by Gem's Boutique www.gemsboutique.online


1st - Sallyann Ellis & Hadiyah ibn Montroze

2nd - Dawn Heath & Izzy

3rd - Bronwyn Stevens & Leon

4th - Anna Craig & Merrylease Romeo

5th - Abby Cook & Othello

6th - Laurie Lamontagne & Peanut

7th - Nina Lee & Wietse

8th - Stacey Holt & Hugo


Class 17 - Best Horse - Sponsored by My Equestrian Network www.myequestrian.network


1st - Elinor Braithwaite & Benson, what a star! Turning a hoof to it all
2nd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy, such a handsome lad
3rd - Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified
4th - Hannah Atkins & Dutchess Frilly Knickers
5th - Debra Luckes & Cameo
6th - Yazmin Coombes & Babe
7th - Dawn Heath & Spierwood Ibiza
8th - Liliana Freeman & Spice


Class 18 - Best Pony - Sponsored by Teen Equine www.teenequine.co.uk


1st - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger

2nd - Lily Forest & Louise

3rd - Kate Gallamore & Speckle

4th - Phoebe Miles & Taylor

5th - Breanna Muir & Minnie

6th - Tegan Baker and Sandhole Shooting Star

7th - Hayley Gunn & Dylan

8th - Debra Luckes & Tinkerbell


Class 19 - Magical Markings - Sponsored by Totally Turmeric www.totallyturmeric.co.uk.


1st - Jane Merrett & Merlin 

2nd - Hannah Gillard & Finlay

3rd - Shelley Oney & Sugar Delight    

4th - Debra Luckes & Rockyview Lord of the Dance

5th - Ellen Cochrane & Spirit

6th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May

7th - Michelle Giles & Felicity

8th - Dawn Connor & Ahsanu  


Class 20 - Most improved Condition - Sponsored by Sync Equine www.syncequine.com. 


1st - Lucy Elliot & Fergus. what an amazing job you have done in getting weight on him and building muscle. What a stunning lad he is now. The biggest change however is the look in his eyes! 

2nd - Rachael Waldon & Marley 

3rd - Georgina Muller & Bambi 

4th - Camilla Davis & Sir Galahad 

5th - Sara McComb & Texas Lonestar 

6th - Elinor Braithwaite & Benson 

7th - Arylee Cornall & Bali 

8th - Rebecca Charles & Chantilly Lace


Class 21 - Natural Portrait 


1st - Dawn Heath & Spierwood Ibiza

2nd - Sara McComb & Milo

3rd - Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm

4th - Laura Pannewitz & Rosevidney Princess Kaya

5th - Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified

6th - Julie Williams & Woody

7th - Yazmin Coombes & Elmo

8th - Karen Schroeder & Diego


Class 22 - Trottastic 


1st - Sara McComb & Maggie May

2nd - Alison Clarke & Lexi

3rd - Sibella Valentine & Eddy

4th - Rebecca Charles & Chantilly Lace

5th - Yazmin Coombes & Babe

6th - Ellen Cochrane & Inara

7th - Elinor Braithwaite & Benson

8th - Rachael Waldron & Archie


Class 23 - Canter On! - Sponsored by J Johnson Transport Services.


1st - Dawn Heath and Izzy

2nd - Sara McComb and Maggie

3rd - Annabelle Pick and Bertie

4th - Laurie LaMontagne and Captain Courageous 

5th - Sibella Valentine and Eddy

6th - Rebecca Charles and Chantilly Lace

7th - Nina Lee and Wietse

8th - Jodie Bennett and Mary


Class 24 - Arena Two Championship Entries

prev next
  • Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
    Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo
  • Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified
    Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Sibella Valentine & Eddy
    Sibella Valentine & Eddy
  • Lily Forest & Louise
    Lily Forest & Louise
  • Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
    Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
  • Sara McComb & Milo
    Sara McComb & Milo
  • Dawn Heath & Spierwood Ibiza
    Dawn Heath & Spierwood Ibiza
  • Alison Clarke & Lexi
    Alison Clarke & Lexi
  • Sara McComb & Maggie May
    Sara McComb & Maggie May
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Sara McComb & Maggie
    Sara McComb & Maggie
  • Elinor Braithwaite & Benson
    Elinor Braithwaite & Benson
  • Sibella Valentine & Eddy
    Sibella Valentine & Eddy
  • Lucy Elliott & Fergus
    Lucy Elliott & Fergus
  • Rachael Waldron & Marley
    Rachael Waldron & Marley
  • Hannah Gillard & Finlay
    Hannah Gillard & Finlay
  • Jane Merrett & Merlin
    Jane Merrett & Merlin
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Sallyann Ellis & Hadiyah ibn Montroze
    Sallyann Ellis & Hadiyah ibn Montroze
  • Michelle Giles & Felicity
    Michelle Giles & Felicity
  • Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm
    Dyan Fidler & Mystic Storm


Class 24 - Arena Two Championship Results


Champion - Dawn Heath & Izzy

Reserve Champion - Lucy Elliot & Fergus



Arena three - Fun Classes - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per photo class 


Class 25 - Best Newcomer 


1st - Pheobe Miles & Taylor - what a lovely pony you have, keep up with your fantastic riding! 

2nd - Ellie Pette & Super Sailor 

3rd - Danielle Reeve & Pebbles 

4th - Sallyann Ellis & Hadiyah ibn Montroze 

5th - Karen Wainwright & Tango 

6th - Michelle Giles & Felicity 

7th - Karen Schroeder & Diego 

8th - Emma Ward & Quigley


Class 26 - Best Calendar Shot: February (including Valentines) -  Dedicated in memory of Vernon.


1st - Nikita Lester & Missy

2nd - Dawn Heath & Chip

3rd - Sara McComb & Maggie

4th - Laurie LaMontagne & Cptain Courageous 2

5th - Arylee Cornall & Bali

6th - Rachael Hurd & Kimi

7th - Hayley Gunn & Dylan

8th - Laurie LaMontagne & Captain Courageous 


Class 27 – Happy Hacking –  Sponsored by JPo Equine julietpone.wixsite.com/photography.


1st - Emily Nicholls and Gemini - beautiful, what a lovely mane! 

2nd - Dawn Heath and Clyde - gorgeous collage 

3rd - Imogen Simmonds and Captain Howie - very cute photo! 

4th - Arylee Cornall and Crimson Glory - lovely 'through the ears' photos 

5th - Jessica Bullen and Prince - love the beach shots! 

6th - Davina Buchanan - lovely selection of photos 

7th - Liliana Freeman and Bessie - very pretty! 

8th - Hilary Minshall and Holly May - love the range of hacking companions!


Class 28 – Make Me Smile - Sponsored by Mollichaff Complete Feeds www.horsehage.co.uk.  


1st - Dawn Heath & Spierwood Ibiza

2nd - Carolyn Wildgoose & Rosie

3rd - Julie Williams & Woody with Marv

4th - Ellen Cochrane & Khalil

5th - Lexi Eaton & Stubbie

6th - Sonia Cowie & Gus 2

7th - Yazmin Coombes & Elmo

8th - Bronwyn Stevens & Leon


Class 29 - In Memory Of -  Dedicated in memory of Doodles & Bitty. 


1st - Rachael Waldron and Lightning

2nd - Carolyn Wildgoose and Prince

3rd - Stacey Holt and Blue Boy

4th - Jan Nagel and Polly

5th - Hannah Mason and Magic Man

6th - Hannah Gillard and Ashtoria

7th - Emma Ward

8th - Jenny Wild and Robbie


Class 30 – Valentines Special: Kiss Me Quick - Sponsored by Sibella Valentine. 


1st - Bryony Langley and Morgan. 

2nd - Michelle Brindle and Clip 

3rd - Alison Clarke and Lexi 

4th - Arylee Cornall and Bali 

5th - Julie Williams and Woody 

6th - Jessica Bullen and Bear 

7th - Camilla Davies and Sir Galahad 

8th - Laurie LaMontagne and Captain Courageous.


Class 31 - Valentines Special: Perfect Partners - Dedicated to Mr Alan Gale.  


1st – Vicki Yates and Steve, With Kez. Wonderful entry! It’s beautiful to see there’s a natural bond that Vicki, Steve and Kez have together. 

2nd – Dawn Heath and Alan. Looks like Dawn has an amazing ‘other half’ in Alan, with all the work he’s put in. 

3rd – Tegan Baker and Sandhole Shooting Star, With Jason. Tegan’s perfect partner is an ‘all-rounder’….and looking at the bottom middle photo, even Sandhole Shooting Star seems to love him 

4th – Becky Frost and Lanhydrock Downs Georgie. Beautifully simple photo, but you can see the bond/partnership there is between them. 

5th – Ellen Cochrane and Christian. udging by the photos, Ellen has got a wonderful assistant in her partner….especially when needing a leg up 

6th – Camilla Davies and Sir Gallahad. Its easy to see this pair have a wonderful partnership. 

7th – Hillary Minshall and Holly Mav. Wonderful photo, showing a lovely partnership, which extends to the show ring 

8th – Julie WIllams And Woody, With S Williams. Looks like cheeky Woody is giving Julie’s other half a lovely plastic bag… or taking it away from him


Class 32 – Speed Demons – Sponsored by PJAMA Pet Portraits & Other Doodles


1st - Rachael Hurd & Kimi I love the expression on Kimi’s face!

2nd - Sheila Clements

3rd - Rowena Morris & Jester & Bomber

4th - Kate Gallamore & Lola with Speckles 2

5th - Dawn Heath & Izzy

6th - Elinor Braithwaite & Benson

7th - Julie Williams & Woody

8th - Ros Jones & Magnus


Class 33 - Best Photo Edit 


1st - Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified

2nd - Becky Frost & Lanhydrock Downs Georgie

3rd - Stacey Holt and Hugo

4th - Dawn Heath & Izzy

5th - Vicki Yates & Kez

6th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May

7th - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo

8th - Hannah Mason


Class 34 - Family Portrait 


1st - Jane Merritt and the gang, just love this hairy Horse family. 

2nd - Shelly Oney, so cute. 

3rd - Lexi Eaton lovely family memory. 

4th - Roxanne Isbell and Nellie 

5th - Hillary Minshall and Holly May 

6th - Dawn Heath 

7th - Tegan White and family 

8th - Yasmin Coombes Babe and Elmo.


Class 35 - Horse & Hound 


1st - Julie Williams and Woody and Bruno - I love the matchy rugs and coats!

2nd - Rachel Hurd and Kimi, Tiff and Jess

3rd - Jo Clarke and Blackie and Honey B

4th - Sibella Valentine and Eddy

5th - Rachel Waldren and Archie and Lune

6th - Bronwyn Stevens and Leon and Abbey

7th - Hannah Gillard and Gordon and Finlay

8th - Karen Wainwright and Tango


Class 36 - Best Winter Scene 


1st - Ellen Cochrane & Misty, lovely atmospheric scene
2nd - Ros Jones & Kirtle Monkey Puzzle, great composition.
3rd - Laurie Lamontagne & Captain Courageous
4th - Carolyn Wildgoose & Rosie
5th - Sibella Valentine & Gerloff
6th - Hayley Gunn & Dylan
7th - Michelle Brindle
8th - Jacinta Watson.


Class 37 - Arena Three Championship Entries


prev next
  • Dawn Heath & Alan
    Dawn Heath & Alan
  • Vicki Yates & Steve with Kez
    Vicki Yates & Steve with Kez
  • Michelle Brindle & Clip
    Michelle Brindle & Clip
  • Bryony Langley & Morgan
    Bryony Langley & Morgan
  • Jane Merrett & the gang
    Jane Merrett & the gang
  • Lexi Eaton & Stubbie with family
    Lexi Eaton & Stubbie with family
  • Ros Jones & Kirtle Monkey Puzzle
    Ros Jones & Kirtle Monkey Puzzle
  • Ellen Cochrane & Misty
    Ellen Cochrane & Misty
  • Dawn Heath & Chip
    Dawn Heath & Chip
  • Nikita Lester & Missy
    Nikita Lester & Missy
  • Rachael Waldron & Lightning
    Rachael Waldron & Lightning
  • Carolyn Wildgoose & Prince
    Carolyn Wildgoose & Prince
  • Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified
    Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified
  • Becky Frost & Lanhydrock Downs Georgie
    Becky Frost & Lanhydrock Downs Georgie
  • Julie Williams & Woody with Bruno
    Julie Williams & Woody with Bruno
  • Rachael Hurd & Kimi, Tiff & Jess
    Rachael Hurd & Kimi, Tiff & Jess
  • Ellie Pett & Super Sailor
    Ellie Pett & Super Sailor
  • Phoebe Miles & Taylor
    Phoebe Miles & Taylor
  • Dawn Heath & Clyde
    Dawn Heath & Clyde
  • Emily Nicholls & Gemini
    Emily Nicholls & Gemini
  • Carolyn Wildgoose & Rosie
    Carolyn Wildgoose & Rosie
  • Dawn Heath & Spierwood Ibiza
    Dawn Heath & Spierwood Ibiza
  • Rachael Hurd & Kimi
    Rachael Hurd & Kimi
  • Sheila Clements
    Sheila Clements


Class 37 - Arena Three Championship Results


Champion - Vicki Yates and Steve With Kez

Reserve Champion - Ellen Cochrane & Misty




Class 38 - SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP Entries


prev next
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Dawn Heath & Spierwood Ibiza
    Dawn Heath & Spierwood Ibiza
  • Dawn Heath & Izzy
    Dawn Heath & Izzy
  • Vicki Yates & Steve with Kez
    Vicki Yates & Steve with Kez
  • Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
    Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
  • Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
    Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger