April 2018 Results


SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP  Results - Judged by The Mane Show. 

THE SUPREME CHAMPION of the April 2018 show is  - 


Rachael Bannister & Pepper


Congratulations Rachael & Pepper! What a super stamp of a cob Pepper is, a true workman (well workwoman really!), who proves to be very versatile as well being a rather stunning. Well done.


Rachael Bannister and Pepper - video link

prev next

Everyday Dressage


Class ED1 - Intro B 2009  (lead rein riders allowed) - Sponsored by Trot Online www.trot-online.co.uk  


1st - Alison Taylor & Joey 69.57%

2nd - Natalie Hall & Blackhall Simon 64.38%

3rd - Kiera Broadhurst & Shimo 63.04%

4th - Jenny Radcliffe & Darcey 62.61%

=5th - Linda Kerry & Freddie 61.30%

=5th - Ruby Dennett & Fidget 61.30%

6th - Danielle Skaar & Stella 60.87%

Lisa Rhodes & Millie 59.57%

Becca Pankhurst & Chiron Horse 56.52%

Tracey Francis & Albert 56.09%

Helen Forbes & Senorita 54.78%

Katherine Barnett & Pollyanna 53.48%



Class ED2 - Prelim 7 2016  -  sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Daniee Willis & Be Tara van Bureveld 71.36%

2nd - Imogen Clarkson & Esteli 70%

3rd - Holly Joyce & Obi 68.18%

4th - Linda Kerry & Freddie 62.73%

5th - Dylan Bolter &Just Kizz Me 56.61%

6th - Katy Burnett & Moonberry 50.91%


Class ED3 - Novice 34 2009 - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk


1st - Anna Heritage & Teddy 71.9%

2nd - Rebekah Flounders & Sunhill Clover 63.33%


Class ED4 - Elementary 42 2008 - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk 


1st - Kirsty Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 69.69%


Class ED5 - Prix Caprilli Intro 2/Standard 5 (you choose) - sponsored by Orbitless Bridle www.orbitlessbridle.co.uk


1st - Kirsty Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 72.59%

2nd - Martin Jenkins & Anyone Can Whistle 66.36%

3rd - Linda Kerry & Freddie 64.09%

4th - Emily Barrington & Black Pepper 54.55%



Equestrian Showing Online


Arena One - Traditional Showing - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per class


Class 1 – Best Ridden Horse/Pony -  Sponsored by Equine Answers Premium Supplements www.equineanswers.co.uk. 


1st - Emma Taylor & Arquerio

2nd - Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger

3rd - Ella Rose Kinton & Mazda

4th - Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse

5th - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael

6th - Tia Hulse & Wispa

7th - Hannah Cornford & Squeak

8th - Tia Hulse & Crunchie


Class 2 - Best In Hand Horse/Pony - Sponsored by Kings Saddlery www.kingsaddlery.co.uk. 


1st - Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse

2nd - Katie Keighley & Alfie

3rd - Charlotte Temple & Disney

4th - Tia Hulse & Wispa

5th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May

6th - Ellie Lethaby & Sovereign

7th - Tina Johnson & Sally

8th - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby

Special - Lily Forest & Louise



Class 3 - Best Veteran age 15 + - Sponsored & judged by HayNet www.hay-net.co.uk.  


1st - Llyr Selby & Ozzy - Just love this pony and what fun he is giving you all. He also looks like he is enjoying himself too at the golden age of 24!

2nd - Penny O'Connor & Jack

3rd - Chloe Dent & Duncan

4th - Karen Tilsey & Simian

5th - Annie Bishop & Ellexa

6th - Lily Forest & Louise

7th - Hilary Minshall & Holly May

8th - Teri McNeil and Molly



Class 4 - Youngstock - Sponsored by Glamourati www.glamouratiuk.com.


1st - Laura Arnold & Easy Dunn It - such a stunning foal 

2nd - Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse - such an elegant mover and so well put together 

3rd - Marie Backlanow & Gracie - absolutely adorable little filly 

4th - Charlotte Temple & Disney (2) 

5th - Helen Waycott & My Last Rolo 

6th - Danielle Skaar & Lacey 

7th - Denise Hewitt & Highpoint Charlie 

8th - Dawn Heath & Lyndara Special Edition


Class 5 - Combined Training – Sponsored by Hoggy, a mechanical horse with personality.


1st - Tia Hulse and Wispa

2nd - Rebekah Flounders and Sunhill Clover

3rd - Rachael Bannister and Pepper

4th - Tia Hulse and Crunchie

5th - Jennifer Evans and Lord Micheal

6th - Hannah Cornford and Squeek

7th - Sophie Taylor and The Artful Dodger

8th - Tia Hulse and Hettie



Class 6 - Best Cob/Cob Type -  Sponsored & judged by Asti Equestrian www.asti-equestrian.co.uk. 


All such amazing cobs/cob types, very hard to judge. 


1st - Hilary Minshall & Holly May 

2nd - Helen Waycott & My Last Rolo 

3rd - Jo Wightman & Mr Mojo 

4th - Bethan Larsen & Pearl 

5th - Dawn Heath & Clyde 

6th - Kate Gallamore & Speckles 

7th - Denise Hewitt & Woodcock Pirate 

8th - Leo Elsegood & Oakley 


Class 7 - Handy Pony, Trec, Working Equitation, Agility - Sponsored by The Ripley Collection www.theripleycollection.co.uk


1st - Kate Gallamore and Littletown Lola

2nd - Ros Jones and Monkey

3rd - Ros Jones and Bapsford

4th - Dawn Heath and Clyde

5th - Chloe Flounders and Pengraig Marion 

6th - Joanne Marsden and Kilcobben stuarts star

7th - Stacey Holt and Hugo

8th - Amanda Bettesworth and Tango

Special - Sara McComb & CLAS ACT


Class 8 - Shetlands - Dedicated in memory of Queenie. 


1st - Penny O’Connor & Merlin
2nd - Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet
3rd - Penny O’Connor & Binky
4th - Bethan Larsen & Hope
5th - Katie Lloyd & Easy Jet
6th - Simone Simpson & Westy
7th - Llyr Selby & Ozzy
8th - Simone Simpson & Wanda


Class 9 - Alternative Horsemanship -  Sponsored by Total Contact Equine Solutions www.total-contact.co.uk


There were many great entries and the brief for the class was really wide making it very difficult to judge. I consider alternative horsemanship to be so much more that just being bitless, bareback etc. I was looking for something extra, where horsemanship is considered as a holistic approach which involves, for example, the relationship, non ridden activities, involving the horse in a different environments and enrichment activities. Well done to all those who entered it was lovely to see great examples of horsemanship.


1st - Jess Charlton & Sunny

2nd - Becca Emery & Bertie

3rd - Mandy Lester & Missy

4th - Daniee Willis & Tara

5th- Bethan Larsen & Hope with Pearl

6th - Ros Jones & Magnus

7th - Joanne Marsden & Arthun Cardi

8th - Ros Jones & Bapsford.


Class VC 1 - Jumping Stars


1st - Sophie Taylor & Artful Dodger - a fantastic pair with amazing talent

2nd - Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo - another super talented pairing, lovely to have a virtual jump on Pablo too! 

3rd - Abbie Gisbourne & Solly 

4th - Ciara O'Keffee & The Flaming Rocket 

5th - Alice Cooper & Merlyn 

6th - Aurelia Hall & Zulu 

7th - Kay Johnston & Dino



Class 10 - Arena One Championship Entries - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography    www.floknoylephotography.co.uk.


Sophie Taylor & Artful Dodger

Andrea Wilkinson & Pablo 

prev next
  • Rebekah Flounders & Sunhill Clover
    Rebekah Flounders & Sunhill Clover
  • Tia Hulse and Wipsa
    Tia Hulse and Wipsa
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Ros Jones & Monkey
    Ros Jones & Monkey
  • Penny O'Connor & Jack
    Penny O'Connor & Jack
  • Llyr Selby and Ozzy
    Llyr Selby and Ozzy
  • Laura Arnold & Easy Dun It
    Laura Arnold & Easy Dun It
  • Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse
    Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse
  • Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet
    Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet
  • Penny O'Connor & Merlin
    Penny O'Connor & Merlin
  • Becca Emery & Bertie
    Becca Emery & Bertie
  • Jess Charlton & Sunny
    Jess Charlton & Sunny
  • Emma Taylor & Arqueiro
    Emma Taylor & Arqueiro
  • Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
    Sophie Taylor & The Artful Dodger
  • Katie Keighley & Alfie
    Katie Keighley & Alfie
  • Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse
    Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse
  • Helen Waycott & My Last Rolo
    Helen Waycott & My Last Rolo
  • Hilary Minshall & Holly May
    Hilary Minshall & Holly May


Arena One Championship  -  RESULTS -  Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography    www.floknoylephotography.co.uk.


Champion - Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse

Reserve Champion - Emma Taylor & Arqueiro



Arena two - Breeds & Types - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per class


Class 11 - Condition and Turn out: Ridden -  Sponsored by Jumpstack and more www.jumpstackandmore.co.uk


1st - Emma Taylor & Arqueiro 
2nd - Ella Rose Kinton & Mazda
3rd - Julie Whalley & Llanarth Dignified
4th - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael
5th - Mary Johnson & Bobby Joe
6th - Naomi Richards & Ridgeway Jack
7th - Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy
8th - Tia Hulse and Abby


Class 12 - Condition and Turn out: In Hand - Dedicated in memory of Burlington Bertie. 


1st - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
2nd - Ella Rose Kinton & Mazda
3rd - Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet
4th - Amy Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse
5th - Dawn Heath & Lyndara Special Edition
6th - Tia Hulse and Wipsa
7th - Annie Bishop & Ellexa
8th - Denise Hewitt & Highpoint Ruby


Class 13 - Charming Chestnuts - Dedicated in memory of Ollie. 


1st - Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael

2nd - Joanne Light & Jake

3rd - Kalie Fowler & Trigger

4th - Michael McNeela & Seven Hearts

5th - Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet

6th - Tia Hulse and Crunchie

7th - Naomi Sutton & Glen Arch

8th - Tracy Francis & Albert



Class 14 – Beautiful Bays & Blacks - Sponsored by The Horsebox Company    www.thehorseboxcompany.co.uk. 


1st - Rachael Bannister & Pepper

2nd - Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse

3rd - Kate Fowler & Eyes

4th - Sara McComb & Milo

5th - Alice Cooper & Merlyn

6th - Diana Davison & Blaze

7th - Lauren Bosley & Bubba

8th - Danielle Skaar & Roo


 

Class 15 - Classy Coloureds (skewbald, piebald, roan, appaloosa, palomino, dun etc) - Dedicated to Lorna Johnson. 


1st - Mandy Philips and Prince 

2nd - Helen Watcott and My Last Rolo 

3rd - Denise Hewitt and Woodcock Pirate 

4th - Laura Arnold and Easy Dun It 

5th - Charlotte Temple and Disney 

6th - Meg Tatum and Haibara 

7th - Denise Hewitt and Burlington Bertie

8th - Katie Fowler and Crystal



Class 16 - Gorgeous Greys - Sponsored & Judged by Nibbleze www.nibbleze.net. 


1st - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy (in hand)

2nd - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola 

3rd - Emma Taylor & Arqueiro 

4th - Ella Rose Kinton & Mazda 

5th - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy (ridden)

6th - Mary Johnson & Bobby Joe 

7th - Stacey Holt & Hugo 

8th - Denise Hewitt & Highpoint Charlie 2


Class 17 - Best Head Shot - Sponsored & judged by SB Animal & Equine Art www.sbanimalart.co.uk.


1st - Jennifer Evans & Superstitious Me
2nd - Andrea Panteli & Gmp Rochester 
3rd - Denise Hewitt & Highpoint Ruby & Charlie
4th - Diana Davison & Blaze
5th - Emma Taylor & Arqueiro 
6th - Meg Tatum & Ancient Gold
7th - Kalie Fowler & Ollie
8th - Marie Baklanow & Marella
Special - Katie Lloyd & Sealord

Special - Denise hewitt & Highpoint Charlie 3

Special - Hayley Gunn & Dylan 

Special - Joanne Light & Jake

Special - Sam Davies & Cappuccino

Special - Tia Hulse & Wispa

Special - Julie Williams & Woody

Special - Evie Reece & Peanut 



Class 18 - Marvelous Mares - Dedicated in memory of Mini-Miss.


1st - Ellie Lethaby & Sovereign

2nd - Tia Hulse and Hettie

3rd - Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy

4th - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola

5th - Annie Bishop & Ellexa

6th - Kate Gallamore & Speckles

7th - Lily Forest & Louise

8th - Tia Hulse and Abby



Class 19 - Glorious Geldings/Stallions -  Sponsored & judged by Whinny Reins


1st - Penny O'Connor & Jack. Absolutely immaculately turned out, that can't be easy on such a giant! What a beautiful boy!

2nd - Ella Rose Kinton & Mazda. Beautifully ridden and immaculate, an absolute head turner of a horse!

3rd - Kate Lloyd & Sealord. Absolutely beautiful little horse with lovely markings.

4th - Tia Hulse & Crunchie

5th - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie

6th - Tia Hulse & Wisla

7th - Lauren Bosley & Bubba

8th - Julie Williams & Woody 



Class 20 - Trottastic - Sponsored & judged by Totally Turmeric www.totallyturmeric.co.uk. 


1st - Rachael Bannister & Pepper

2nd - Mandy Philips & Prince

3rd - Sara McComb & Maggie May

4th - Leo Elsegood & Oakley

5th - Julie Williams & Woody

6th - Alice Cooper & Merlyn

7th - Caitlin Condrey & Ballymacash

8th - Laura Arnold & Easy Dun It

Special - Charlotte Temple & Disney


Class 21 - Canter On!  Sponsored & judged by J Johnson Transport Services. 


1st - Alex Frost and Desert Express - Stunning photo and horse!

2nd - Sara McComb and Texas Lonestar and CLAS ACT - Fab picture

3rd - Issie Long and Watson - Beautiful

4th - Dawn Heath and Chip

5th - Andrea Wilkinson and Pablo

6th - Rachael Bannister and Pepper

7th - Kayleigh Ferreira and Lucy

8th - Jennifer Evans and Cwmteifi Lord Michael.



Class VC 2 - Best Horse/Pony 


1st - Rachael Bannister and Pepper

2nd - Sophie Taylor and The Artful Dodger

3rd - Alice Cooper and Merlyn

4th - Amanda Bettesworth and Tango 

5th - Dawn Heath and Clyde

6th - Molly Steele and Mr. Brightside



Class 22 - Arena Two Championship EntriesSponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography    www.floknoylephotography.co.uk.


Rachael Bannister and Pepper

Sophie Taylor and The Artful Dodger

prev next
  • Penny O'Connor & Jack
    Penny O'Connor & Jack
  • Ella Rose Kinton & Mazda
    Ella Rose Kinton & Mazda
  • Ella Rose Kinton & Mazda
    Ella Rose Kinton & Mazda
  • Emma Taylor & Arqueiro
    Emma Taylor & Arqueiro
  • Ella Rose Kinton & Mazda
    Ella Rose Kinton & Mazda
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Hayley Watcott & My Last Rolo
    Hayley Watcott & My Last Rolo
  • Mandy Philips & Prince
    Mandy Philips & Prince
  • Alex Frost & Desert Express
    Alex Frost & Desert Express
  • Sara McComb & Texas Lonestar and CLAS ACT
    Sara McComb & Texas Lonestar and CLAS ACT
  • Tia Hulse and Hettie
    Tia Hulse and Hettie
  • Ellie lethaby & Sovereign
    Ellie lethaby & Sovereign
  • Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael
    Jennifer Evans & Cwmteifi Lord Michael
  • Joanne Light & Jake
    Joanne Light & Jake
  • Mandy Philips & Prince
    Mandy Philips & Prince
  • Rachael Bannister & Pepper
    Rachael Bannister & Pepper
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy
    Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy
  • Andrea Panteli & GMP Rochester
    Andrea Panteli & GMP Rochester
  • Jennifer Evans & Superstitious Me
    Jennifer Evans & Superstitious Me
  • Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse
    Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse
  • Rachael Bannister & Pepper
    Rachael Bannister & Pepper


Arena Two Championship - RESULTS - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography     www.floknoylephotography.co.uk


Champion - Rachael Bannister & Pepper

Reserve Champion - Mandy Philips & Prince



Arena three - Colours, Condition & Conformation - Photo Classes - Rosettes 1st - 8th Place + Specials (where awarded) - Prize to 1st place - £3.50 per class


Class 23 - Best Newcomer - Sponsored by Teen Equine www.teenequine.co.uk


1st - Emma Taylor & Arqueiro
2nd - Dawn Heath & Lyndara Special Edition
3rd - Naomi Richards & Ridgeway Jack
4th - Denise Hewitt & Woodcock Pirate
5th - Kacie Sharp & Elsa
6th - Katie Keighley & Alfie
7th - Diana Davison & Blaze



Class 24 - Best Calendar Shot: April - Sponsored & Judged by PJAMA Pet Portraits & Other Doodles.  


1st - Issy Long and Watson

2nd - Charlotte Temple and Disney

3rd - Denise Hewett with Highpoint Ruby and Charlie

4th - Hilary Minshall and Holly May

5th - Laura Arnold and Easy Dun it with Honeybee

6th - Kayleigh Ferreira and Lucy 

7th - Nina Lee and Wiesel

8th - Hayley Gunn and Dylan



Class 25 – Make Me Smile - Sponsored by Mollichaff Complete Feeds www.horsehage.co.uk.  


1st - Lauren McCaul & Pudding

2nd - Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby

3rd - Jennifer Evans & Eddie

4th - Dawn Patterson with Sasha & Bridget the Midget

5th - Katie Keighley & Alfie

6th - Mary Johnson & Bobby Joe

7th - Danielle Skaar & Dina

8th - Mandy Lester & Phoenix



Class 26 – Through The Ears 


1st - Michael McNeela & George - fabulous picture capturing the thrill of cross country!
2nd - Chloe Dent & Gracie - perfect spring shot and a reminder of how much closer to nature we are allowed when on horseback.
3rd - Rachael Bannister & Pepper
4th - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy
5th - Maddy Gralak & Jack
6th - Meg Tatum & Haibara
7th - June Williams & Woody
8th - Hayley Gunn & Dylan (2)



Class 27 In Memory Of - Dedicated in memory Of Evee


1st - Jo Wightman & Glad Rags - what beautiful memories of such a stunning mare 

2nd - Denise Hewitt & Burlington Bertie - lovely to see him from foal to full grown 

3rd - Julie Shawcross & Jigsaw 

4th - Chloe Dent & Megan 

5th - Diana Davison & Blarney Stone 

6th - Danielle Skaar & Dina 

7th - Elaine Green & Holly May 

8th - Stacy Holt & Blue Boy


Class 28 - Thank You  - Dedicated in memory of Jean Measures.


1st - Dawn Heath and Alan
2nd - Sam Dyke and God daughter Sophie

3rd - Vicki Yates and Sarah Weir

4th - Hilary Minshall and family

5th - Rachel Bannister and fiance Andy

6th - Alison Clark and husband Simon

7th - Evie Reece

8th - Danielle Skaar and Tiffany



Class 29 - Horse & Hound -  Dedicated in memory of Sadie


1st - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola - lovely interaction with a gorgeous wee dog and pony, clearly the best of pals. 

2nd - Dawn Heath & Chip with Moe. 

3rd - Kayleigh Ferreira with Lucy & Breeze. 

4th - Charlotte Temple and Disney. 

5th - Chloe Dent with Gracie & Marvin. 

6th - Kayleigh Ferreira with Angus & Breeze. 

7th - Rachael Hurd and Kimi & Jess. 

8th -  Laura Arnold and Lucky Lay & Toby.


Class 30 - Dressed to Impress – Dedicated to Sylvia Hall


1st - Zoe Wightman & Kenny
2nd - Penny o'Connor & Jack      
3rd - Emma Taylor & Arqueiro
4th - Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet
5th - Mary Johnson & Bobby Joe
6th - Bethan Larsen & Hope with Pearl
7th
- Mandy Philips & Prince
8th - Rachael Bannister & Pepper


Class 31 – Most Artistic Photo - Sponsored & Judged by JPo Equine julietpone.wixsite.com/photography


1st - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola - beautiful fairytale image, I fell in love with it a bit! Love the faded effect it's very romantic 

2nd - Ellie Lethaby & Paul - I'm very partial to a black background shot and this one has so much expression

3rd - Rachael Bannister & Pepper - love this one because it's so different from the rest, definitely very artistic!

4th - Hannah Cornford & Gulliver - wonderful monochrome shot, I think it's very enigmatic 

5th - Julie Boyd & Chip - absolutely beautiful light - love it!

6th - Bryony Langley & friends - these colours are beautiful and the shot works so well from behind!

7th -  Denise Hewett & Highpoint Charlie - love those big ears! Another lovely detail shot

8th - Julie Williams & Woody - this one looks like a little fairytale too, lovely capture


.

Class 32 - My Favourite Photo - Sponsored by Fisgard Project Services. 


1st - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola - a truly magical photo of 2 angels and their pony (or is it a unicorn!). 

2nd - Charlotte Temple and Disney. 

3rd - Dawn Heath & Chip. 

4th - Emily Nicholls & Gemini. 

5th - Kayleigh Ferreira & Lucy. 

6th - Dawn Harrison & Coacoa. 

7th - Hayley Gunn & Dylan. 

8th -  Denise Hewitt & Highpoint Charlie


Class 33 – Spring Is In The Air - Dedicated in memory of Vernon


1st - Charlotte Temple & Disney

2nd - Jo Wightman & Mr Mojo with Glad Rags

3rd - Annie Bishop & Waywood Buglet

4th - Chloe Dent & Shelly with Grace

5th - Charlotte Temple & Cheeky Charlie

6th - Allison Lawson & Louis

7th - Rachael Hurd & Tiffany with Kimi

8th - Kayleigh Ferreria & Lucy


Class 34 - Just For Kids 


1st - Elena Heath

2nd - Amy Heath

3rd - Leo Elsegood & Oakley

4th - Jaz Field, Ryder & Hercules

5th - Llyr Selby & Ozzy

6th - Evie Reese & Peanut

7th - Rose Dennett & Fidget

8th - Denise Hewett, Lexi & Highpoint Ginni

Special - Teri McNiel, Molly & Sienna



Class 35 - Arena Three Championship Entries - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography   www.floknoylephotography.co.uk 



prev next
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Ellie lethaby & Paul
    Ellie lethaby & Paul
  • Lauren McCaul & Pudding
    Lauren McCaul & Pudding
  • Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby
    Denise Hewett & Highpoint Ruby
  • Charlotte Temple & Disney
    Charlotte Temple & Disney
  • Jo Wightman & Mr Mojo with Glad Rags
    Jo Wightman & Mr Mojo with Glad Rags
  • Dawn Heath & Lyndara Special Edition
    Dawn Heath & Lyndara Special Edition
  • Emma Taylor & Arqueiro
    Emma Taylor & Arqueiro
  • Penny o'Connor & Jack
    Penny o'Connor & Jack
  • Zoe Wightman & Kenny
    Zoe Wightman & Kenny
  • Sam Dyke & Sophie
    Sam Dyke & Sophie
  • Dawn Heath & Alan
    Dawn Heath & Alan
  • Chloe Dent & Gracie
    Chloe Dent & Gracie
  • Michael McNeela & George
    Michael McNeela & George
  • Denise Hewitt & Burlington Bertie
    Denise Hewitt & Burlington Bertie
  • Jo Wightman & Glad Rags
    Jo Wightman & Glad Rags
  • Dawn Heath & Chip with Moe
    Dawn Heath & Chip with Moe
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Charlotte Temple & Disney
    Charlotte Temple & Disney
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Charlotte Temple & Disney
    Charlotte Temple & Disney
  • Issie Long & Watson
    Issie Long & Watson
  • Amy Heath
    Amy Heath
  • Elena Heath
    Elena Heath


Arena Three Championship Results Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography     www.floknoylephotography.co.uk


Champion - Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola

Reserve Champion - Charlotte Temple & Disney




Class 36 - SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP Entries - Sponsored by Flo Knoyle Photography     www.floknoylephotography.co.uk


Rachael Bannister and Pepper - video


prev next
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
    Kate Gallamore & Littletown Lola
  • Rachael Bannister & Pepper
    Rachael Bannister & Pepper
  • Rachael Bannister & Pepper
    Rachael Bannister & Pepper
  • Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse
    Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse
  • Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse
    Cat Heath & Murraybrook Danger Mouse